LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Algirós F..S. "A" | 13 1 | 9 0 | 0 4 | Col. Concha Espina ""A"" | Campo Grande 7 | Col. Publico Ayora | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/01/2020 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 15 | ||||||||
Col. Pureza de María El Grao "A" | 8 6 | 10 3 | 0 4 | Col. San José Jesuitas "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Col. Pureza de Maria - Grao | ||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/01/2020 18:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 1 | ||||||||
Col. San Roque "A" | 1 5 | 11 10 | 0 4 | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "C" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Parque de Benicalap | ||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 4 | ||||||||
Col. Salesianos S. Antonio Abad "C" | 10 3 | 14 5 | 0 4 | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 12 | ||||||||
Col. Trinitarias Valencia ""A"" | 6 3 | 10 1 | 0 4 | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "C" | Campo Grande 12 | Col. Sta. Trinidad | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||||
4 10 | ||||||||
Col. Esclavas de Maria "B" | 3 2 | 2 2 | 0 4 | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios "B" | Campo Grande 15 | Col. Esclavas de Maria Pista B | ||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Col. Esclavas de Maria "B" | -10 | 85 | 10 | 96 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Col. Salesianos S. Antonio Abad "C" | -10 | 57 | 13 | 83 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Col. Trinitarias Valencia ""A"" | 65 | 62 | 94 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Col. Ntra. Sra. de Loreto "C" | -10 | 71 | 28 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Col. San Jose de Calasanz-Escolapios "B" | -10 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Col.Sto. Villanueva (Agustinos) "C" | 76 | 19 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Alaquàs Futbol Sala "B" | 9 | 86 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Col. San Roque "A" | -10 | 18 | 83 | 61 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Col. Concha Espina ""A"" | -10 | 9 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Col. Pureza de María El Grao "A" | 43 | 37 | 18 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Algirós F..S. "A" | -10 | 57 | 87 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | Col. San José Jesuitas "B" | 45 | 42 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED |
---|
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |