LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 5 | ||||||||
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | 1 4 | 10 0 6 9 | 0 4 | C.D.J. Collvert "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 | ||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 10:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 6 | ||||||||
Patacona C.F. "C" | 0 4 | 3 3 1 2 | 0 4 | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo Mpal. de la Patacona F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 8 | ||||||||
Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | 2 12 | 9 3 0 12 | 0 4 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "C" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Mpal. "Carraixet" F-11 | ||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 7 | ||||||||
C.F. Històrics de València "C" | 15 15 | 7 1 0 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Serranos "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Poliesportiu Mpal. Marxalenes-Saïdia F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 8 | ||||||||
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "A" | 14 5 | 1 0 4 8 | 0 4 | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 | ||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 13:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 0 | ||||||||
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | 2 7 | 6 1 1 10 | 0 4 | C.F. Malvarrosa "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" F-11 | ||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/10/2021 13:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 12 | ||||||||
Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | 1 11 | 14 3 4 3 | 0 4 | C.F. Torre Levante "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 | ||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/10/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.J. Collvert "A" | 98 | 89 | 53 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 3.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F. Històrics de València "C" | 86 | 71 | 73 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. Torre Levante "B" | 83 | 36 | 56 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | 73 | 86 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.33333333 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Patacona C.F. "C" | 56 | 89 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. ""A"" | 67 | 71 | 46 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.33333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPE-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | -6 | 44 | 78 | 9 | 92 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEG-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | -7 | 50 | 54 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
9 | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | -7 | 69 | 18 | 92 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Serranos "B" | -8 | 81 | 57 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0.66666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEE-- | 22.2% | 0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Malvarrosa "A" | -8 | 32 | 96 | 50 | 94 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0.66666666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEP-- | 22.2% | 0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | -9 | 48 | 44 | 34 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "C" | -10 | 31 | 47 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "A" | -10 | 9 | 94 | 9 | 90 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Balaguer Garcia | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Vicent Aracil Bosca | C.D.J. Collvert "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Jose Vicente Balaguer Garcia | C.D. Serranos "B" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 021------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Javier Maria Landecho Torres | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 120------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Angel Triviño Escribano | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 120------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Favour Amaobi Marizu | C.F. Històrics de València "C" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 003------- | 100% | |||||
7 | David Ortega Alvarez | C.F. Torre Levante "B" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 201------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Asier Gomez Pavia | Patacona C.F. "C" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 201------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Víctor Manuelle Valencia Arias | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 020------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Yulian Serrano Duval | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 200------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |