LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 15 | ||||||||
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | 12 9 | 1 4 0 4 | 0 4 | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Instalaciones Dptvas. "El Planter" F-11 | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/10/2021 20:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 0 | ||||||||
C.F. Malvarrosa "A" | 11 15 | 12 0 5 8 | 0 4 | Patacona C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-11 | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Serranos "B" | 8 4 | 10 3 2 9 | 0 4 | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" F-11 | ||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 5 | ||||||||
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "C" | 5 5 | 10 5 2 1 | 0 4 | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo Mpal. de Beniferri F-11 | ||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 10 | ||||||||
Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. ""A"" | 10 11 | 7 1 4 4 | 0 4 | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraia F-11 | ||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2021 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
C.F. Torre Levante "B" | 3 0 | 7 1 1 14 | 0 4 | C.F. Històrics de València "C" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo Torre Levante-Orriols F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 3 | ||||||||
C.D.J. Collvert "A" | 6 11 | 3 1 4 13 | 0 4 | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo Mpal. "Pont de Fusta" F-11 | ||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2021 19:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Històrics de València "C" | 0 | 37 | 77 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F. Torre Levante "B" | 0 | 90 | 30 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Patacona C.F. "C" | 98 | 66 | 53 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D.J. Collvert "A" | -1 | 45 | 26 | 46 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | -3 | 86 | 22 | 68 | 45 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | -3 | 10 | 44 | 50 | 79 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | -4 | 72 | 2 | 52 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Serranos "B" | -5 | 39 | 8 | 51 | 96 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEE- | 41.7% | 25% | 50% | 25% | |||||||||||
9 | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. ""A"" | -6 | 10 | 34 | 78 | 46 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPE- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "C" | 14 | 90 | 59 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "A" | -7 | 67 | 88 | 62 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 0.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | 57 | 16 | 99 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0.75 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | C.F. Malvarrosa "A" | -8 | 78 | 57 | 45 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEP- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
14 | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | -9 | 62 | 34 | 32 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 0.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPP- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Triviño Escribano | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3120------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Miguel Balaguer Garcia | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1211------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Darío Navarro Hurtado | Contaudit Almàssera C.F. "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3002------ | 100% | |||||
4 | David Ortega Alvarez | C.F. Torre Levante "B" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1201------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Asier Gomez Pavia | Patacona C.F. "C" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1201------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Vicent Aracil Bosca | C.D.J. Collvert "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0211------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Marcos Poblet Antonio | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "C" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3001------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Garcia Martinez | Patacona C.F. "C" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3001------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Javier Maria Landecho Torres | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1120------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Jose Vicente Balaguer Garcia | C.D. Serranos "B" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0021------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |