LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 2 | ||||||||
C.F. Cracks "B" | 7 6 | 6 2 3 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Instalaciones Cracks F-11 Campo 1 | ||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
Ribarroja C.F. "A" | 13 1 | 7 1 0 4 | 0 4 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Estadio Mpal. de Ribarroja F-11 Campo A | ||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Utiel | 7 9 | 11 0 4 13 | 0 4 | EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Estadio Mpal. "La Celadilla" F-11 | ||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | 4 9 | 9 3 3 11 | 0 4 | Paterna C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Ciudad del Ocio y del Deporte de Manises F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
C.F. Juventud Chiva "A" | 12 7 | 3 2 1 7 | 0 4 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Fútbol Mpal. "Vista Alegre" F-11 | ||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Buñol | 4 8 | 8 2 1 13 | 0 4 | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "B" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo "Beltran Baguena" Buñol F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 12:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 0 | ||||||||
Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | 10 6 | 12 1 0 14 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 14 | Camp Mpal. "Sant Marceli" F-11 | ||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2021 09:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | 32 | 38 | 49 | 100 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGE- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Buñol | 0 | 49 | 25 | 16 | 95 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | -1 | 82 | 24 | 2 | 71 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | -2 | 33 | 64 | 70 | 49 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGE- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | 69 | 10 | 33 | 82 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGE- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.F. Cracks "B" | 12 | 81 | 99 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1.5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F. Juventud Chiva "A" | 8 | 79 | 8 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Ribarroja C.F. "A" | 2 | 87 | 78 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEP- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Torrent C.F. "C" | -7 | 53 | 62 | 96 | 64 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
10 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | 5 | 64 | 58 | 69 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEE- | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% | |||||||||||
11 | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "B" | -7 | 85 | 30 | 71 | 50 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | 42 | 10 | 38 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0.75 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Paterna C.F. "B" | 27 | 94 | 44 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEE- | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Utiel | -9 | 48 | 77 | 27 | 91 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPE- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Cordero Fornes | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2020------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Diego Kim Navarro | C.F. Juventud Chiva "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2002------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Jose Vila Tomas | Paterna C.F. "B" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0121------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Alvaro Solaz Cervera | EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1110------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Christian David Mesa Valencia | C.F. Cracks "B" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1101------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Diego Aviño Sanchez | C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1110------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Julio Martinez Martinez | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0020------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Jamie Longange Gimenez | Torrent C.F. "C" | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0200------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Yago Silla Montero | C.D. Buñol | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-2------- | 50% | |||||
10 | Mario Marcos Diaz | EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--1------ | 50% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |