LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 5 | ||||||||
Ribarroja C.F. "A" | 3 11 | 3 4 1 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Estadio Mpal. de Ribarroja F-11 Campo A | ||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/11/2021 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 7 | ||||||||
Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | 8 15 | 14 1 3 5 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo B | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/11/2021 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Buñol | 3 6 | 8 3 0 6 | 0 4 | EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo "Beltran Baguena" Buñol F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/11/2021 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 3 | ||||||||
C.F. Juventud Chiva "A" | 3 15 | 14 3 1 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Fútbol Mpal. "Vista Alegre" F-11 | ||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/11/2021 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | 8 6 | 5 3 1 1 | 0 4 | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Ciudad del Ocio y del Deporte de Manises F-11 | ||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/11/2021 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 14 | ||||||||
Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | 14 0 | 1 5 1 13 | 0 4 | Paterna C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Camp Mpal. "Sant Marceli" F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 3 | ||||||||
C.F. Cracks "B" | 3 12 | 15 1 0 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Utiel | Campo Grande 9 | Instalaciones Cracks F-11 Campo 1 | ||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/11/2021 09:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Buñol | 6 | 63 | 21 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 2.66666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | 77 | 98 | 36 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.33333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | 3 | 88 | 87 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2.16666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | 2 | 29 | 95 | 69 | 48 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEGG | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Ribarroja C.F. "A" | 55 | 14 | 30 | 92 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.66666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPE | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
6 | C.F. Cracks "B" | 54 | 62 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1.66666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | 59 | 58 | 35 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 1.66666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPG | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Torrent C.F. "C" | -1 | 55 | 35 | 30 | 99 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Juventud Chiva "A" | -1 | 14 | 46 | 93 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "B" | -6 | 3 | 14 | 55 | 70 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0.66666666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGP | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | 13 | 84 | 31 | 65 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEE | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | 88 | 85 | 65 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 0.5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
13 | Paterna C.F. "B" | -7 | 25 | 48 | 93 | 38 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 0.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPE | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Utiel | -9 | 29 | 98 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 0.16666666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Kim Navarro | C.F. Juventud Chiva "A" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 012002---- | 100% | |||||
2 | Jose Vila Tomas | Paterna C.F. "B" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 100121---- | 100% | |||||
3 | Oscar Cordero Fornes | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 012020---- | 100% | |||||
4 | Alvaro Solaz Cervera | EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011110---- | 100% | |||||
5 | Eloy Martinez Carcel | C.D. Buñol | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 120-01---- | 83.3% | |||||
6 | Diego Aviño Sanchez | C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011110---- | 100% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Collado Lopez | C.D. Utiel | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 020101---- | 100% | |||||
8 | Juan Luis Romero Gabin | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 210010---- | 100% | |||||
9 | Yago Silla Montero | C.D. Buñol | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 010-2----- | 66.7% | |||||
10 | Christian David Mesa Valencia | C.F. Cracks "B" | 3 | 6 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 001101---- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |