LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 14 | ||||||||
C.F. Miramar "A" | 2 12 | 4 7 2 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Xeraco "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Camp Mpal. "El Moli" Miramar F-8 Campo 1 | ||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/05/2022 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
Villalonga C.F. "A" | 0 7 | 7 1 1 3 | 0 4 | C.A.E. Bellreguard "C" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Mpal. Villalonga F-8 Campo 1 | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/05/2022 18:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
Benirredrà C.F. "A" | 3 8 | 4 1 4 7 | 0 4 | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo Mpal. de Benirredra F-8 Campo 1 | ||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/05/2022 09:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 2 | ||||||||
C.F. Gandia "E" | 5 0 | 13 7 0 13 | 0 4 | U.D. Beniopa-DecorGandia "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Mpal. "Roig de Corella" F-8 Campo A1 | ||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/05/2022 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 12 | ||||||||
C.E. Ròtova "A" | 4 0 | 9 1 2 8 | 0 4 | Club Tenis de Oliva | Campo Grande 9 | Campo Mpal. de Rotova F-8 Campo 1 | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/05/2022 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
Real de Gandia C.F. "D" | 9 8 | 0 3 3 7 | 0 4 | C.F. Castelló de Les Gerres | Campo Grande 13 | Campo Mpal. "Juan Peiro" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/05/2022 11:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Gandia "E" | 60 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 114 | 35 | 79 | 2.54166666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 84.7% | 83.3% | 4.2% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
2 | Villalonga C.F. "A" | 84 | 55 | 49 | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 97 | 34 | 63 | 2.33333333 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPG | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | 46 | 79 | 9 | 99 | 97 | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 110 | 45 | 65 | 2.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
4 | Club Tenis de Oliva | 45 | 86 | 100 | 8 | 85 | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 70 | 28 | 42 | 2.29166666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-G | 76.4% | 70.8% | 16.7% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
5 | Benirredrà C.F. "A" | 33 | 97 | 79 | 8 | 8 | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 80 | 55 | 25 | 1.79166666 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GGG | 59.7% | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | |||||||||||
6 | C.E. Ròtova "A" | 2 | 36 | 28 | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 83 | 73 | 10 | 1.58333333 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GG | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F. Miramar "A" | 19 | 70 | 45 | 83 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 81 | 91 | -10 | 1.20833333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 40.3% | 33.3% | 20.8% | 45.8% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Xeraco "A" | 17 | 69 | 26 | 21 | 7 | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 59 | 74 | -15 | 1.125 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 37.5% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 54.2% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Llutxent "A" | 16 | 96 | 30 | 94 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 73 | 80 | -7 | 1.08333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGGG | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
10 | C.A.E. Bellreguard "C" | 10 | 59 | 23 | 10 | 33 | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 47 | 71 | -24 | 0.83333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPP | 27.8% | 20.8% | 20.8% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
11 | Real de Gandia C.F. "D" | 8 | 67 | 61 | 19 | 89 | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 43 | 105 | -62 | 0.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 25% | 20.8% | 12.5% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | C.F. Castelló de Les Gerres | 5 | 24 | 58 | 53 | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 63 | 112 | -49 | 0.625 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 20.8% | 16.7% | 12.5% | 70.8% | |||||||||||
13 | U.D. Beniopa-DecorGandia "A" | -5 | 36 | 91 | 66 | 62 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 141 | -117 | 0.20833333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 6.9% | 4.2% | 8.3% | 87.5% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ausias Mascarell Femenia | C.E. Ròtova "A" | 37 | 24 | 1.54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-13402006 | 96% | |||||
2 | Josep Calatayud Exposito | C.F. Llutxent "A" | 28 | 24 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-200-111 | 88.9% | |||||
3 | Vicent Cuñat Martinez | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | 24 | 23 | 1.04 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0102120201 | 95.8% | |||||
4 | Bilal Mezouar | C.F. Miramar "A" | 24 | 23 | 1.04 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 411410-001 | 85.2% | |||||
5 | Pau Catala Marti | C.F. Gandia "E" | 23 | 26 | 0.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 111-000003 | 92.9% | |||||
6 | Ilyas Ennasraoui | C.F. Gandia "E" | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 012-20002- | 78.6% | |||||
7 | Yasser Cherkaoui Jilali | C.F. Gandia "E" | 21 | 24 | 0.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 201-002010 | 85.7% | |||||
8 | Josep Vicent Mascarell Vidal | C.F. Castelló de Les Gerres | 21 | 25 | 0.84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001120011 | 100% | |||||
9 | Pau Montilla Lopez | Benirredrà C.F. "A" | 20 | 23 | 0.87 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1111-00020 | 88.5% | |||||
10 | Pau De La Calle Fornas | C.F.U.E. Tavernes de la Valldigna "B" | 20 | 20 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1122-12101 | 83.3% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |