LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 9 | ||||||||
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. ""A"" | 2 7 | 5 3 0 7 | 0 4 | U.D. Fonteta "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 | ||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 09:00 H | ||||||
10 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Paterna "E" | 1 14 | 0 3 1 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Apolo "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-11 Campo 2 | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 1 | ||||||||
F.B. d'Alcàsser "B" | 0 6 | 14 0 6 6 | 0 4 | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo Mpal. "El Pla 2" F-11 | ||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 09:00 H | ||||||
3 11 | ||||||||
F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | 3 14 | 5 3 1 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte-Sión ""B"" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 7 | ||||||||
Torrent C.F. "F" | 14 9 | 8 0 2 13 | 0 4 | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-11 Campo A | ||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 1 | ||||||||
C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | 8 15 | 2 5 0 14 | 0 4 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Sedavi F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2021 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 15 14 | 12 6 2 8 | 0 4 | Paiporta C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo de Fútbol Mpal. "El Terrer" F-11 | ||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2021 17:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Zafranar "B" | 14 0 | 8 4 6 1 | 0 4 | Albal C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "Tres Creus" F-11 | ||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | -4 | 17 | 22 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | -4 | 18 | 69 | 29 | 77 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Paterna "E" | -4 | 87 | 15 | 60 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Albal C.F. "B" | -4 | 63 | 65 | 55 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | 59 | 31 | 46 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Apolo "A" | -7 | 85 | 86 | 57 | 85 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | 16 | 62 | 79 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | -7 | 37 | 53 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. ""A"" | -7 | 55 | 51 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | -7 | 7 | 40 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Monte-Sión ""B"" | -7 | 95 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Paiporta C.F. "B" | -7 | 41 | 82 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Torrent C.F. "F" | -10 | 54 | 74 | 92 | 51 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | U.D. Fonteta "B" | 41 | 91 | 69 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | F.B. d'Alcàsser "B" | -10 | 78 | 50 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Zafranar "B" | 82 | 24 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Jose Garcia Navarrete | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 50% | |||||
2 | Marcos Crespo Sanchez | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Aitor Soto Cote | C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Cristian Cabrera Alfaro | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Ibañez Piqueras | C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Miguel Angel Pastor March | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Hugo De La Torre Cañas | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 50% | |||||
8 | David Sanchez-Toril Fanega | C.D. Monte-Sión ""B"" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Guillermo Alvarez Precioso | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Arturo Martínez Sánchez | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |