LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 7 | ||||||||
F.B. d'Alcàsser "B" | 0 13 | 3 3 0 9 | 0 4 | U.D. Fonteta "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo Mpal. "El Pla 2" F-11 | ||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 4 | ||||||||
F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 15 13 | 14 2 0 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Apolo "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Catarroja F-11 | ||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 15 | ||||||||
U.D. Paterna "E" | 13 1 | 15 3 4 0 | 0 4 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-11 Campo 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 15 | ||||||||
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. ""A"" | 13 13 | 4 1 1 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte-Sión ""B"" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 | ||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 12:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 12 | ||||||||
F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | 14 7 | 14 1 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 13 | ||||||||
C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | 5 10 | 10 1 1 9 | 0 4 | Albal C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Sedavi F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Zafranar "B" | 10 6 | 11 1 8 8 | 0 4 | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | Campo Grande 6 | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "Tres Creus" F-11 | ||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/10/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 5 | ||||||||
Torrent C.F. "F" | 2 6 | 13 5 2 13 | 0 4 | Paiporta C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-11 Campo B | ||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2021 10:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | 0 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 42 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 2.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 0 | 36 | 64 | 64 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 2.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Paterna "E" | -1 | 11 | 41 | 21 | 35 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | -1 | 39 | 18 | 62 | 66 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 2.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | -3 | 61 | 87 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGP- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. ""A"" | -3 | 78 | 51 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGP- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | Albal C.F. "B" | -3 | 61 | 3 | 84 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 70 | 33 | 80 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Paiporta C.F. "B" | 56 | 80 | 9 | 70 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Apolo "A" | 34 | 72 | 5 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | -4 | 55 | 95 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Monte-Sión ""B"" | 5 | 24 | 38 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPG- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Torrent C.F. "F" | -7 | 50 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | F.B. d'Alcàsser "B" | 26 | 44 | 78 | 49 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
15 | U.D. Fonteta "B" | -10 | 19 | 91 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Zafranar "B" | 77 | 71 | 30 | 54 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 31 | -25 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcos Crespo Sanchez | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1512------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Oscar Ruiz Fernandez | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3210------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Alex Lopez Martinez | Torrent C.F. "F" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-0------ | 75% | |||||
4 | Sergio Magaña García | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0401------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Hugo De La Torre Cañas | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 112------- | 75% | |||||
6 | Alejandro Ibañez Piqueras | C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0211------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Arturo Martínez Sánchez | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -211------ | 75% | |||||
8 | Jorge Navarro Bonales | U.D. Paterna "E" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2101------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Francisco Jose Garcia Navarrete | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 003------- | 75% | |||||
10 | Ivan Martinez Cledera | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. ""A"" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-2------ | 75% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |