LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 13 | ||||||||
Albal C.F. "B" | 15 4 | 2 4 1 5 | 0 4 | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. ""A"" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Santa Ana Pepe Paredes F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 10 | ||||||||
Paiporta C.F. "B" | 8 8 | 2 0 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Apolo "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo Federativo "El Palleter" F-11 | ||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 6 | ||||||||
Torrent C.F. "F" | 15 10 | 2 10 1 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Zafranar "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-11 Campo B | ||
11º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 12:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | 9 6 | 1 5 0 12 | 0 4 | F.B. d'Alcàsser "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benetuser F-11 | ||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 2 | ||||||||
C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 0 6 | 2 5 1 2 | 0 4 | C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | Campo Grande 15 | Polideportivo Mpal. D'Esports Massanassa F-11 | ||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Monte-Sión ""B"" | 4 6 | 1 0 3 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Paterna "E" | Campo Grande 14 | Ciutat del Esport de Torrent F-11 Campo 2 | ||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/11/2021 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 11 | ||||||||
C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 3 7 | 5 3 2 6 | 0 4 | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo de Fútbol Mpal. "El Terrer" F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/11/2021 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 14 | ||||||||
U.D. Fonteta "B" | 9 5 | 13 1 3 11 | 0 4 | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-11 | ||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/11/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 3 | 10 | 21 | 22 | 71 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 25 | 2.6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. Paterna "E" | 2 | 87 | 33 | 33 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 2 | 29 | 78 | 52 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | 76 | 2 | 86 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Albal C.F. "B" | 0 | 6 | 45 | 59 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | -1 | 75 | 41 | 70 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Apolo "A" | 6 | 44 | 40 | 55 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | 65 | 33 | 63 | 75 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | -3 | 53 | 60 | 25 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
10 | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. ""A"" | -3 | 16 | 85 | 17 | 57 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1.4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
11 | Torrent C.F. "F" | -4 | 79 | 68 | 61 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Paiporta C.F. "B" | -4 | 36 | 48 | 55 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Monte-Sión ""B"" | -6 | 9 | 15 | 39 | 91 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0.8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
14 | F.B. d'Alcàsser "B" | -7 | 19 | 45 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0.6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | U.D. Fonteta "B" | -10 | 58 | 100 | 93 | 72 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Zafranar "B" | -10 | 13 | 56 | 94 | 41 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 41 | -34 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcos Crespo Sanchez | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11512----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Oscar Ruiz Fernandez | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23210----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Alex Lopez Martinez | Torrent C.F. "F" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 323-0----- | 80% | |||||
4 | Sergio Magaña García | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10401----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jorge Navarro Bonales | U.D. Paterna "E" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12101----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Pedro Lopez Arago | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21110----- | 100% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Ibañez Piqueras | C.F. At. Sedaví ""A"" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00211----- | 100% | |||||
8 | Arturo Martínez Sánchez | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --211----- | 60% | |||||
9 | Hugo De La Torre Cañas | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0112------ | 80% | |||||
10 | Joel Guerra Garcia | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20101----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |