LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 10 | ||||||||
Evangélico C.F. "A" | 0 13 | 7 2 1 1 | 0 4 | Manises C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Nova Vida C.T.C F-11 Torrent | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/03/2022 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 5 | ||||||||
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "B" | 1 12 | 14 1 5 14 | 0 4 | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 | ||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/03/2022 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 5 | ||||||||
Burjassot C.F. "B" | 2 8 | 4 4 1 9 | 0 4 | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo "Los Silos" F-11 | ||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/03/2022 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 8 | ||||||||
At. del Turia C.F. "B" | 0 7 | 14 1 1 15 | 0 4 | Torrefiel Ath. C.E. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Mpal. "Pont de Fusta" F-11 | ||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 10:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 4 | ||||||||
Col. Salgui E.D.E. "D" | 11 12 | 5 0 4 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent | Campo Grande 7 | Camp Mpal. "Sant Marceli" F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 15 | ||||||||
C.F. Històrics de València "E" | 1 15 | 15 0 1 15 | 0 4 | S.F. Júcar C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | Poliesportiu Mpal. Marxalenes-Saïdia F-11 | ||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 0 | ||||||||
S.C. Requena "A" | 12 14 | 3 3 1 2 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "E" | Campo Grande 6 | Estadio Mpal. "Tomas Berlanga" F-11 | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 19:00 H | ||||||
1 3 | ||||||||
C.F. Malvarrosa "B" | 10 2 | 15 0 7 9 | 0 4 | Mislata C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-11 | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/04/2022 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mislata C.F. "A" | 42 | 32 | 37 | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 7 | 109 | 2.7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 90% | 85% | 15% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "A" | 9 | 27 | 18 | 30 | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 65 | 32 | 33 | 2.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 70% | 65% | 15% | 20% | |||||||||||
3 | S.C. Requena "A" | 32 | 53 | 35 | 42 | 43 | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 2.1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 70% | 65% | 15% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent | 32 | 53 | 40 | 100 | 99 | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 2.1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 70% | 65% | 15% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "D" | 64 | 56 | 44 | 76 | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 51 | 24 | 27 | 2.05 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 68.3% | 60% | 25% | 15% | |||||||||||
6 | Evangélico C.F. "A" | 85 | 88 | 47 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 56 | 27 | 29 | 1.9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
7 | Manises C.F. "B" | 26 | 63 | 54 | 94 | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 60% | 55% | 15% | 30% | |||||||||||
8 | Torrefiel Ath. C.E. "A" | 21 | 38 | 77 | 67 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 37 | 22 | 15 | 1.55 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGEP | 51.7% | 35% | 50% | 15% | |||||||||||
9 | Torrent C.F. "E" | 20 | 15 | 85 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 1.35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGG | 45% | 40% | 15% | 45% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "B" | 11 | 11 | 69 | 44 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 54 | -34 | 1.05 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 35% | 30% | 15% | 55% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Històrics de València "E" | 51 | 6 | 64 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 51 | -21 | 0.85 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPEP | 28.3% | 20% | 25% | 55% | |||||||||||
12 | C.F. Malvarrosa "B" | 6 | 73 | 21 | 48 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 25% | 20% | 15% | 65% | |||||||||||
13 | S.F. Júcar C.F. "A" | 4 | 55 | 14 | 19 | 38 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 59 | -36 | 0.7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
14 | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal "B" | 2 | 17 | 86 | 96 | 64 | 12 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 61 | -41 | 0.6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEGG | 20% | 10% | 30% | 60% | |||||||||||
15 | Burjassot C.F. "B" | 1 | 93 | 31 | 79 | 85 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 62 | -37 | 0.55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 18.3% | 15% | 10% | 75% | |||||||||||
16 | At. del Turia C.F. "B" | -2 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 90 | -68 | 0.4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPP | 13.3% | 10% | 10% | 80% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Pereira Pérez | Mislata C.F. "A" | 24 | 15 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -2--042201 | 71.4% | |||||
2 | Iker Beltran Mondejar | Evangélico C.F. "A" | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01210-1023 | 95% | |||||
3 | Ruben Civera Piquer | Mislata C.F. "A" | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1100210-- | 81% | |||||
4 | Juan Ribes Martinez | Burjassot C.F. "B" | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 100-11--30 | 80% | |||||
5 | David Agea Mazuecos | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "A" | 16 | 20 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1101110002 | 100% | |||||
6 | Juan Pablo Baron Cravea | Mislata C.F. "A" | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --01001111 | 85.7% | |||||
7 | Dario Alagarda Gimenez | C.D. Teresianas-Torrent | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3000111-01 | 85.7% | |||||
8 | Pedro Ferrer Perez | Mislata C.F. "A" | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -211001010 | 90.5% | |||||
9 | Ruben Feltrer Romero | Manises C.F. "B" | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0121001--1 | 90% | |||||
10 | Manel Roig Torres | Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. "A" | 11 | 20 | 0.55 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0000101110 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |