LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 10 | ||||||||
C.F. At. Sedaví "A" | 4 0 | 11 6 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Zafranar "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Sedavi F-11 | ||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/11/2021 20:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 12 | ||||||||
Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "A" | 1 12 | 8 0 5 4 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "F" | Campo Grande 13 | Campo "La Torre" Valencia F-11 | ||
16º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | 3 3 | 8 9 0 15 | 0 4 | Mislata C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-11 | ||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
F.B. d'Alcàsser ""B"" | 4 11 | 12 0 15 12 | 0 4 | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Mpal. "El Pla 2" F-11 | ||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 10:45 H | ||||||
1 10 | ||||||||
F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 2 2 | 4 7 0 11 | 0 4 | Silla C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Catarroja F-11 | ||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 6 | ||||||||
U.D. Fonteta "A" | 5 9 | 13 1 3 1 | 0 4 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-11 | ||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 14 | ||||||||
U.D. Paterna ""E"" | 15 15 | 13 1 3 3 | 0 4 | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | Campo Grande 11 | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-11 Campo 2 | ||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2021 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Apolo "A" | 11 10 | 3 1 0 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Campo Mpal. de Pinedo F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/11/2021 18:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 14 | 78 | 62 | 67 | 66 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 4 | 74 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Apolo "A" | 12 | 83 | 37 | 29 | 42 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 33 | 2.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 91.7% | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | 9 | 32 | 68 | 18 | 88 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 20 | 2.375 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
4 | Torrent C.F. "F" | 51 | 40 | 4 | 88 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 66.7% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" | 6 | 79 | 57 | 74 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 66.7% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" | 6 | 6 | 76 | 7 | 43 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 66.7% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 5 | 100 | 87 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 14 | 23 | 1.875 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | 4 | 74 | 79 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
9 | F.B. d'Alcàsser ""B"" | 3 | 2 | 8 | 71 | 58 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 1.625 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F. At. Sedaví "A" | 2 | 52 | 32 | 14 | 19 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Fonteta "A" | -1 | 79 | 59 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 1.125 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Zafranar "B" | 38 | 57 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Silla C.F. "B" | 92 | 9 | 77 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 32 | -22 | 0.75 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Mislata C.F. "C" | -10 | 72 | 12 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 38 | -34 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | U.D. Paterna ""E"" | -10 | 32 | 9 | 60 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 47 | -41 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Discóbolo-La Torre A.C. "A" | -10 | 9 | 46 | 79 | 35 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 69 | -69 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arturo Tarazona Calaforra | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 17 | 5 | 3.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4450---4-- | 62.5% | |||||
2 | Carlos Gerico Martinez | F.B. d'Alcàsser ""B"" | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-333124-- | 87.5% | |||||
3 | Marcel Ferrando Gonzalez | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 13 | 5 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--2433--- | 62.5% | |||||
4 | Izan Mateo Frances | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. "A" | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10212320-- | 100% | |||||
5 | Samakoun Diabelou Dembele Dansira | C.F. At. Sedaví "A" | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20104-11-- | 87.5% | |||||
6 | Juan Diego Gutierrez Castro | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "A" | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11102102-- | 100% | |||||
7 | Javier Escribano Pascual | C.D. Apolo "A" | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00120113-- | 100% | |||||
8 | Vicent Ferrandis Alós | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02112011-- | 100% | |||||
9 | Raul Royo Montoya | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00122111-- | 100% | |||||
10 | Joel Genoves Cola | C.D. Apolo "A" | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 000-1123-- | 87.5% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |