LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 10 | ||||||||
Sagrada Familia de Elda "B" | 8 5 | 0 6 2 4 | 0 4 | U.D. Petrelense "B" | Campo Grande 15 | Col. "Sagrada Familia" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/06/2022 19:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 0 | ||||||||
Daya Nueva At. CF "B" | 4 1 | 9 3 2 14 | 0 4 | Torrevieja C.F "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Campo Mpal. "La Puebla" F-8 Campo 2 | ||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/06/2022 19:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 8 | ||||||||
C.F. Promesas de Rojales "B" | 15 8 | 4 6 1 0 | 0 4 | U.E. Crevillent "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo Mpal. de Rojales F-8 Campo 3 | ||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/06/2022 20:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Promesas de Rojales "B" | 27 | 86 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | ||||||||||
2 | Sagrada Familia de Elda "B" | 95 | 9 | 56 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 2.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | ||||||||||
3 | U.D. Petrelense "B" | 23 | 34 | 48 | 45 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 1.4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | ||||||||||
4 | U.E. Crevillent "B" | 88 | 96 | 30 | 59 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 1.2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | ||||||||||
5 | Daya Nueva At. CF "B" | 49 | 16 | 96 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 0.8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEP | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | ||||||||||
6 | Torrevieja C.F "B" | 32 | 54 | 30 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ander Ramos Asua | C.F. Promesas de Rojales "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3322------ | 80% | |||||
2 | Dylan Zornoza Navarro | U.D. Petrelense "B" | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11013----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Adrián Soriano Sogorb | Sagrada Familia de Elda "B" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10211----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Mario Lopez Berenguer | U.E. Crevillent "B" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01031----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Constantino Castro Pina | U.D. Petrelense "B" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02200----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Lucas Ballesta González | C.F. Promesas de Rojales "B" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11002----- | 100% | |||||
7 | Andrés De Jesús Suriel Soriano | C.F. Promesas de Rojales "B" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -12-0----- | 60% | |||||
8 | Aaron De La Rasilla Mas | U.E. Crevillent "B" | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10110----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Nicolas Yañez Verdu | Sagrada Familia de Elda "B" | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20001----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Alejandro Domingo Pino | U.D. Petrelense "B" | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10200----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |