LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 1 | ||||||||
Mislata C.F. ""B"" | 3 0 | 9 3 2 5 | 0 4 | Ribarroja C.F. | Campo Grande 14 | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo B | ||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 3 | ||||||||
C.F. Atlètic Turís "A" | 10 9 | 2 2 5 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Turis F-11 | ||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 7 | ||||||||
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana "B" | 13 14 | 5 1 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Camp de Futbol Les Taules F-11 | ||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Camporrobles | 15 11 | 9 1 2 1 | 0 4 | C.F. Fènix Moncada ""B"" | Campo Grande 15 | Campo de Futbol "Garcia Berlanga" F-11 | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 11 | ||||||||
U.D. Paterna "A" | 0 5 | 14 0 6 5 | 0 4 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-11 Campo 2 | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 6 | ||||||||
C.F.F. Marítim "A" | 6 3 | 15 5 2 15 | 0 4 | C.F.U.D. Guerreras Femenino Requena "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2021 12:45 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | -7 | 36 | 66 | 87 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F.F. Marítim "A" | 6 | 2 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | -7 | 76 | 21 | 85 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Mislata C.F. ""B"" | -7 | 72 | 9 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.F. Fènix Moncada ""B"" | -7 | 37 | 33 | 92 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | -9 | 52 | 62 | 65 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D.F.B. L'Eliana "B" | -9 | 24 | 69 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Ribarroja C.F. | -10 | 62 | 71 | 85 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Camporrobles | -10 | 47 | 4 | 68 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F.U.D. Guerreras Femenino Requena "A" | 1 | 86 | 7 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Atlètic Turís "A" | 32 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | U.D. Paterna "A" | 47 | 53 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neus Ivars Collado | C.F.F. Marítim "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Claudia Collado Monzo | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Ayleen Cusi Lechiguer | C.D. Cheste ""A"" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Paula Asensi Diaz | Ribarroja C.F. | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Laura Solera Zarabozo | C.F. Fènix Moncada ""B"" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Ainhoa Gonzalez Garcia | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Marina Ochando Alvarez | C.F.F. Marítim "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Carla Perez Alepuz | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Carla Cervera Domingo | C.D.F.B. L'Eliana "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Laura Soto Lopez | C.F.U.D. Guerreras Femenino Requena "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |