LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 8 | ||||||||
C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 9 11 | 4 4 1 14 | 0 4 | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Ciudad Dptva. Valencia CF F-8 Campo 3 | ||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/02/2022 18:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 5 | ||||||||
Torrent C.F. "B" | 4 14 | 15 4 1 0 | 0 4 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | Campo Grande 7 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-8 Campo B-1 | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/02/2022 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 1 | ||||||||
C.F. E-1 Valencia "B" | 7 8 | 14 2 3 11 | 0 4 | U.D. Alginet "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo de Fútbol Mpal. "El Terrer" F-8 Campo 2 | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/02/2022 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 1 | ||||||||
Alboraya U.D. "D" | 10 9 | 12 2 1 10 | 0 4 | Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraya F-8 Campo 1 | ||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/02/2022 10:45 H | ||||||
14 10 | ||||||||
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "B" | 13 11 | 7 2 13 12 | 0 4 | U.D. Alzira "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 26/02/2022 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 6 | ||||||||
C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "C" | 4 11 | 4 3 3 1 | 0 4 | C.F. Sporting Benissanó "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Polideportivo Mpal. D'Esports Massanassa F-8 Campo 1 | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/02/2022 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 2 | ||||||||
C.F. At. Quelmo - Manises "B" | 0 7 | 13 4 2 8 | 0 4 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-8 Campo 2-B | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/02/2022 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 34 | 31 | 23 | 85 | 54 | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 11 | 77 | 2.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 91.7% | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "B" | 63 | 89 | 8 | 73 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 47 | 32 | 15 | 1.9375 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 64.6% | 56.3% | 25% | 18.8% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Alzira "B" | 21 | 64 | 58 | 79 | 84 | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 59 | 32 | 27 | 1.9375 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 64.6% | 62.5% | 6.3% | 31.3% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Alginet "B" | 21 | 58 | 34 | 93 | 86 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 39 | 25 | 1.9375 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPE | 64.6% | 56.3% | 25% | 18.8% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "C" | 20 | 62 | 67 | 60 | 44 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 1.875 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPEP | 62.5% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | Torrent C.F. "B" | 19 | 41 | 98 | 13 | 21 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 45 | 9 | 1.8125 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 60.4% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 31.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "B" | 14 | 60 | 94 | 8 | 87 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 35 | 4 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 50% | 43.8% | 18.8% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F. At. Quelmo - Manises "B" | 12 | 20 | 70 | 13 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 1.375 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 45.8% | 43.8% | 6.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | 69 | 75 | 91 | 57 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 52 | -2 | 1.375 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 45.8% | 37.5% | 25% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F. Sporting Benissanó "B" | 28 | 46 | 51 | 49 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 1.125 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPG | 37.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | 6 | 91 | 35 | 51 | 44 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPE | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | C.F. E-1 Valencia "B" | 6 | 16 | 94 | 29 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 33.3% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
13 | Alboraya U.D. "D" | -4 | 73 | 91 | 1 | 76 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 31 | 69 | -38 | 0.375 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||||||||
14 | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "B" | -10 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 70 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 129 | -119 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benito Mirasol Pardo | C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 29 | 14 | 2.07 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 121--300-7 | 77.8% | |||||
2 | Hugo Andres Estarlich | U.D. Alginet "B" | 18 | 15 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-20-0221 | 83.3% | |||||
3 | Cristian Garcia Lopez | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "C" | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2001-0-132 | 88.9% | |||||
4 | Sacha Ortiz Villena | Torrent C.F. "B" | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001-21102 | 94.1% | |||||
5 | Alvaro Tarraso Perez | C.F. E-1 Valencia "B" | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 013---01-- | 72.2% | |||||
6 | Oliver Moya Albarracín | U.D. Alzira "B" | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2120020001 | 100% | |||||
7 | Marc Miralles Serrano | Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -104-101-0 | 82.4% | |||||
8 | Roberto Ramos Collado | U.D. Alginet "B" | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-11-0000 | 88.9% | |||||
9 | Hugo Sanz Lopez | C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-10-211-3 | 77.8% | |||||
10 | Izan Ahullo Romero | Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "B" | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0202012310 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |