LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 15 | ||||||||
C.F. E-1 Valencia "B" | 8 14 | 6 1 1 15 | 0 4 | Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo de Fútbol Mpal. "El Terrer" F-8 Campo 2 | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/10/2021 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 13 | ||||||||
U.D. Alzira "B" | 1 11 | 8 4 0 14 | 0 4 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Mpal. "Venecia" F-8 Campo nº 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 4 | ||||||||
Torrent C.F. "B" | 10 14 | 11 5 4 1 | 0 4 | U.D. Alginet "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-8 Campo A-1 | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 09:00 H | ||||||
12 0 | ||||||||
Alboraya U.D. "D" | 1 3 | 14 2 8 9 | 0 4 | C.F. Sporting Benissanó "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraya F-8 Campo 1 | ||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 09:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 0 0 | 3 5 0 12 | 0 4 | C.F. At. Quelmo - Manises "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Ciudad Dptva. Valencia CF F-8 Campo 2 | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 7 | ||||||||
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "B" | 10 6 | 1 0 5 9 | 0 4 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | Campo Grande 10 | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 1 | ||||||||
C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "C" | 6 9 | 6 3 3 10 | 0 4 | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Polideportivo Mpal. D'Esports Massanassa F-8 Campo 1 | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 12:15 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 2 | 8 | 50 | 93 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.F. Sporting Benissanó "B" | -4 | 29 | 96 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Alzira "B" | -4 | 72 | 4 | 91 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Ciutat d'Alzira F.B. "B" | -6 | 80 | 3 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "B" | 6 | 89 | 35 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | -7 | 68 | 77 | 94 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F. At. Quelmo - Manises "B" | -7 | 11 | 14 | 57 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Alginet "B" | -7 | 9 | 57 | 81 | 83 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Torrent C.F. "B" | -7 | 74 | 62 | 57 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F. E-1 Valencia "B" | -9 | 74 | 42 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D.B. Sia Massanassa "C" | -9 | 63 | 5 | 61 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" | -10 | 33 | 54 | 2 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Alboraya U.D. "D" | -10 | 60 | 95 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella "B" | -10 | 62 | 71 | 93 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benito Mirasol Pardo | C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pablo Gonzalez Alonso | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Roberto Ramos Collado | U.D. Alginet "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Hugo Martinez Boluda | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Suarez Martinez | C.F. Sporting Benissanó "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Guillem Frances Aguado | U.D. Alzira "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Roberto Company Castellano | C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Hugo Andres Estarlich | U.D. Alginet "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Rafa Montes Garcia | U.D. Alginet "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Mateo Ponce Diaz | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |