LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 9 | ||||||||
U.D. Balompie Alfafar "B" | 12 2 | 6 1 1 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Malilla "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Campo Mpal. de Alfafar F-8 Campo 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/10/2021 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Colegio El Vedat "B" | 10 14 | 11 2 7 9 | 0 4 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Col. El Vedat "Mestallón" F-8 Campo 2 | ||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 09:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 8 | ||||||||
Silla C.F. "C" | 15 8 | 5 1 9 6 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 10 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 3 | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 10:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 6 | ||||||||
Sedaví C.F. "B" | 8 4 | 7 1 2 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Sedavi F-8 Campo 1 | ||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/10/2021 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 13 | ||||||||
Almusafes C.F. "B" | 0 6 | 5 2 4 5 | 0 4 | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Futbol Mpal. de Almussafes F-8 Campo A | ||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/10/2021 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 12 | ||||||||
F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 5 14 | 5 10 1 13 | 0 4 | U.D. Alginet "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Catarroja F-8 Campo 1 | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/10/2021 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 95 | 62 | 45 | 84 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "B" | 2 | 60 | 54 | 57 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Balompie Alfafar "B" | 82 | 6 | 98 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Torrent C.F. "D" | -6 | 12 | 50 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Apolo "B" | 85 | 96 | 98 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | -7 | 65 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | -7 | 23 | 93 | 56 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | U.D. Alginet "A" | -7 | 86 | 12 | 56 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Malilla "B" | -9 | 60 | 97 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Sedaví C.F. "B" | 63 | 18 | 92 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Almusafes C.F. "B" | 100 | 35 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Colegio El Vedat "B" | 17 | 63 | 89 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Silla C.F. "C" | -10 | 55 | 75 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. San Marcelino "B" | -10 | 20 | 46 | 14 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joan Santos Gil | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 53-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Jorge Margarit Peñuela | Torrent C.F. "D" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Samuel Velarde Moreno | Torrent C.F. "D" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 50-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Glauco Begelle Jimenez | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alvaro Muñoz Taberner | C.D. Colegio El Vedat "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Adam El Ouaadi | U.D. Alginet "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Quique Palomares Ramon | Sedaví C.F. "B" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Ferran Ausina Barbera | U.D. Alginet "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -2-------- | 50% | |||||
9 | Nicolas Garcia Rives | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Mateo Montero Jerico | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "B" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |