LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 10 | ||||||||
U.D. Balompie Alfafar "B" | 12 2 | 2 3 6 12 | 0 4 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Mpal. de Alfafar F-8 Campo 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/11/2021 18:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Colegio El Vedat "B" | 0 0 | 3 0 5 1 | 0 4 | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Col. El Vedat "Mestallón" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 09:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 1 | ||||||||
Sedaví C.F. "B" | 4 14 | 14 4 2 7 | 0 4 | U.D. Alginet "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Sedavi F-8 Campo 1 | ||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Apolo "B" | 6 6 | 12 3 3 10 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "D" | Campo Grande 9 | Campo Mpal. de Pinedo F-8 Campo 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 10:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
Silla C.F. "C" | 9 8 | 5 0 7 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Malilla "B" | Campo Grande 11 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 3 | ||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 11 | ||||||||
F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 8 14 | 1 0 4 4 | 0 4 | Almusafes C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Mpal. de Catarroja F-8 Campo 1 | ||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/11/2021 11:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "B" | 0 | 27 | 26 | 96 | 52 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 2.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Malilla "B" | 33 | 51 | 16 | 66 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEP- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Apolo "B" | 39 | 100 | 86 | 36 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2.33333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEE- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Balompie Alfafar "B" | -3 | 81 | 62 | 40 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | -3 | 89 | 80 | 60 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Monte-Sión "B" | -4 | 85 | 90 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGP- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | -4 | 8 | 19 | 20 | 59 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGE- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Almusafes C.F. "B" | -4 | 15 | 47 | 42 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Torrent C.F. "D" | 68 | 62 | 99 | 87 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.66666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGE- | 55.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Sedaví C.F. "B" | -6 | 11 | 1 | 93 | 83 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPE- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Alginet "A" | -7 | 77 | 5 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 26 | -19 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Colegio El Vedat "B" | -10 | 56 | 54 | 6 | 52 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Silla C.F. "C" | -10 | 17 | 80 | 92 | 54 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 32 | -31 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPE- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. San Marcelino "B" | 55 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEE- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joan Santos Gil | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "C" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0153------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Jorge Margarit Peñuela | Torrent C.F. "D" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3-32------ | 75% | |||||
3 | Alejandro Alagarda Fernandez | C.D. Malilla "B" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4210------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Martin Olmos Ricardo | U.D. Balompie Alfafar "B" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1302------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Glauco Begelle Jimenez | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "B" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0023------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Enzo Pellicer Ferrer | Almusafes C.F. "B" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1211------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Sergio Genoves Barrera | U.D. Balompie Alfafar "B" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1211------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Thiago Manuel Ferreira Sanchez | C.D. Apolo "B" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-0------ | 75% | |||||
9 | Eric Romo Dolz | U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "B" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 302------- | 75% | |||||
10 | Jesus Montero Jerico | Col. Salgui E.D.E. "B" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2120------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |