LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 3 | ||||||||
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" | 11 12 | 12 2 4 4 | 0 4 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/10/2021 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Alzira "A" | 14 9 | 12 4 0 13 | 0 4 | C.F. Cracks "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Campo Mpal. "Venecia" F-8 Campo nº 3 "Nacho Barberá" | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||||
7 4 | ||||||||
Alboraya U.D. "A" | 15 0 | 12 0 3 11 | 0 4 | Levante U.D. Prebenjamín "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraya F-8 Campo 1 | ||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 11 | ||||||||
Valencia C.F. "A" | 15 11 | 13 9 1 12 | 0 4 | C.F. Torre Levante "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Ciudad Dptva. Valencia CF F-8 Campo 3 | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 10:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 13 | ||||||||
Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" | 12 10 | 9 5 3 8 | 0 4 | Torrent C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-8 Campo 1-B | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/10/2021 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Acero "A" | 14 12 | 2 3 0 12 | 0 4 | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | Campo Grande 13 | Estadio "El Fornas" F-8 Campo 2 | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/10/2021 09:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levante U.D. Prebenjamín "A" | -7 | 12 | 69 | 15 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Acero "A" | 5 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Alzira "A" | 5 | 86 | 79 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Valencia C.F. "A" | -7 | 48 | 51 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "A" | -7 | 14 | 14 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" | 70 | 92 | 71 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F. Fundació VCF "A" | -10 | 72 | 39 | 38 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Patacona C.F. "A" | -10 | 43 | 25 | 55 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Alboraya U.D. "A" | 48 | 45 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" | -10 | 87 | 68 | 7 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" | 61 | 28 | 21 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.F. Cracks "A" | -10 | 61 | 16 | 20 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Torrent C.F. "A" | -10 | 32 | 42 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.F. Torre Levante "A" | -10 | 62 | 61 | 44 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Biensa C.F. "A" | -10 | 18 | 26 | 63 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil Goroshko | Patacona C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Hugo Lopez Muñoz | Patacona C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pablo Aliño Cremades | U.D. Alzira "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Adrian Aguado Escribano | Valencia C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Evan Gonzalez Gomez | Valencia C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | David Bonillo Sanfelix | Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Arnau Vicente Lopez | Patacona C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Carlos Perez Cubells | Patacona C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Enzo Fernandez Bernat | Patacona C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Carlos Ortega Javega | Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |