LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Eldense "A" | 3 14 | 3 2 2 3 | 0 4 | Santa Pola C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Campos Sismat de Elda F-8 Campo 2 B | ||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 10:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 11 | ||||||||
C.F. Inprosports San Vicente "A" | 13 14 | 2 7 0 5 | 0 4 | C.F.F. Uryula "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Ciudad Dptva. "San Vicente del Raspeig" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 16:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Pola C.F. "A" | -2 | 78 | 92 | 92 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGG- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Eldense "A" | -3 | 91 | 34 | 94 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2.33333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-GG- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. Inprosports San Vicente "A" | -6 | 8 | 13 | 42 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.33333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEP-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Altet "A" | 58 | 6 | 28 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPP- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.F.F. Uryula "A" | -10 | 45 | 70 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-P- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noa Andreu Vegas | Santa Pola C.F. "A" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1142------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Paola Ruiz Amoros | C.F.F. Uryula "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 013------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Andrea Alarcon Saez | C.F. Inprosports San Vicente "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 300------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Aroa Iñesta Carrillo | C.D. Altet "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 120------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Carla Bonmati Sanchez | C.D. Altet "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 200------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Maria Fajardo Cañizares | C.D. Eldense "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Ylenia Almendros Bleda | C.D. Eldense "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Sara Cordoba Pastor | C.F. Inprosports San Vicente "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Carla Valero Galian | Santa Pola C.F. "A" | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0011------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Lucia Lucas Miralles | Santa Pola C.F. "A" | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |