LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 14 | ||||||||
C.F.F. Uryula "A" | 12 10 | 13 3 9 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Eldense "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Mpal. "Fco. Gonzalez Pertegal Polin" F-8 Campo 1 | ||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/04/2022 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Altet "A" | 10 2 | 13 0 2 6 | 0 4 | C.F. Inprosports San Vicente "A" | Campo Grande 5 | Campo Mpal. El Altet F-8 Campo 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/04/2022 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Eldense "A" | 0 | 93 | 88 | 29 | 95 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 2.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE-GG | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Santa Pola C.F. "A" | -2 | 92 | 43 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEGG | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.F. Inprosports San Vicente "A" | 55 | 39 | 42 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.75 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEP- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Altet "A" | 56 | 90 | 52 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 0.75 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
5 | C.F.F. Uryula "A" | -10 | 91 | 33 | 52 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 30 | -21 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-P | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noa Andreu Vegas | Santa Pola C.F. "A" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1142------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Paola Ruiz Amoros | C.F.F. Uryula "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2013------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Ylenia Almendros Bleda | C.D. Eldense "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3011------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Esther Bernabeu Perez | C.D. Eldense "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2101------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Maria Fajardo Cañizares | C.D. Eldense "A" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1110------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Andrea Alarcon Saez | C.F. Inprosports San Vicente "A" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0300----- | 80% | |||||
7 | Aroa Iñesta Carrillo | C.D. Altet "A" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0120----- | 80% | |||||
8 | Enma Fernandez Valera | C.F. Inprosports San Vicente "A" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1101----- | 80% | |||||
9 | Sara Cordoba Pastor | C.F. Inprosports San Vicente "A" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1101----- | 80% | |||||
10 | Cristina Higuero Blasco | C.D. Altet "A" | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0200----- | 80% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |