LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 14 | ||||||||
Nalon C.F. "A" | 2 6 | 13 4 5 15 | 0 4 | S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo | Campo Grande 9 | FUMEA LOLO RODRÃGUEZ | ||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/11/2021 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Utrillas | 1 14 | 4 2 0 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Injerto | Campo Grande 13 | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/11/2021 19:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 4 | ||||||||
Club Deportivo Aldeano | 15 3 | 15 1 3 12 | 0 4 | Unami C.P. | Campo Grande 6 | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/11/2021 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 5 | ||||||||
Victoria C.F. | 10 10 | 10 1 0 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Hernani | Campo Grande 11 | |||
4º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/11/2021 19:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 9 | ||||||||
San Agustin de Guadalix C.F. | 2 0 | 5 6 2 2 | 0 4 | Mora C.F. | Campo Grande 10 | |||
3º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/11/2021 20:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 1 | ||||||||
C.F.I. Alicante | 13 10 | 4 7 1 8 | 0 4 | Ceuta 6 De Junio | Campo Grande 14 | Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Valls | ||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 17/11/2021 20:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo | -4 | 66 | 40 | 90 | 93 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Unami C.P. | 72 | 77 | 59 | 73 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Utrillas | 38 | 78 | 38 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | San Agustin de Guadalix C.F. | 72 | 76 | 63 | 77 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Victoria C.F. | -4 | 29 | 59 | 50 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Villa De Fortuna | -8 | 56 | 32 | 76 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Atlético Espeleño | -8 | 52 | 83 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C. D. Huracan Melilla | -8 | 15 | 60 | 25 | 97 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.F.I. Alicante | 25 | 50 | 77 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Laguna, SAD | 60 | 64 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Atarfe Industrial C.F. | -8 | 14 | 35 | 45 | 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Cf. Joventut Mollerussa | -8 | 27 | 86 | 70 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Peña Independiente | 96 | 23 | 68 | 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
13 | Ceuta 6 De Junio | -8 | 13 | 94 | 56 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
14 | Club Deportivo Aldeano | 11 | 22 | 86 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Injerto | -11 | 100 | 9 | 57 | 26 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
16 | Nalon C.F. "A" | -11 | 64 | 11 | 79 | 47 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
16 | C.F. Jaraiz | -8 | 70 | 39 | 92 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
17 | Mora C.F. | -11 | 85 | 66 | 16 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
18 | C.D. Hernani | 44 | 31 | 83 | 39 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo Larrode Backer | San Agustin de Guadalix C.F. | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pedro Chinchilla Soler | C.F.I. Alicante | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Adrian Hernandez Martinez | C.D. Utrillas | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Oscar Guijarro Rodriguez | Mora C.F. | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Javier Heredia Garcia | C.F.I. Alicante | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Iago Pérez Ferreiro | Victoria C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Jose Gregorio Piña Flores | C.F.I. Alicante | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Jesus Garcia Villatoro | Ceuta 6 De Junio | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Jose Luis Cano Monasterio | San Agustin de Guadalix C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Jesus Sanchez Jimenez | San Agustin de Guadalix C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |