EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES C.D. ASTORGA - TEMPORADA 2020/2021 |
C.D. ASTORGA Liga Volvemos de Prebenjamines - León - 1 |
C.D. ASTORGA Liga Volvemos de Cadetes - León - 5 |
C.D. ASTORGA Liga Volvemos de Infantiles - León - 2 |
C.D. ASTORGA Liga Volvemos de Alevines - León - 7 |
C.D. ASTORGA Liga Volvemos de Benjamines - León - 1 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Astorga | 7 2 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. Cosamai 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/06/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Veguellina C.F. | 9 7 | C.D. Astorga | C.M. Veguellina | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/06/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Astorga | 3 6 | C.D. La Bañeza | C.M. Cosamai 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/06/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Paramés | 2 4 | C.D. Astorga | C.M. Santa MarÃa del Páramo | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/05/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 3 6 | C.D. Astorga | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Astorga | 2 7 | Veguellina C.F. | C.M. Cosamai 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza | 13 0 | C.D. Astorga | C.M.D. Bañeza 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/04/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Astorga | 10 2 | Atlético Paramés | C.M. Cosamai 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Bañeza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Coyanza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||
3 | Atlético Paramés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||
4 | C.D. Astorga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
5 | Veguellina C.F. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Astorga | Atlético Paramés | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Bañeza | C.D. Astorga | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Astorga | Veguellina C.F. | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Coyanza | C.D. Astorga | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
Atlético Paramés | C.D. Astorga | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Astorga | C.D. La Bañeza | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
Veguellina C.F. | C.D. Astorga | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Astorga | C.D. Coyanza |