LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Navega | 9 2 | Cabrerizos C.F. | C.M. Vicente del Bosque de Salamanca 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. | 3 4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos I | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/06/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Guijuelo | 14 0 | Cabrerizos C.F. | Guijuelo I | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/06/2021 11:25 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. | 3 8 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/05/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 4 1 | Cabrerizos C.F. | Neme D | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. | 1 6 | C.D. Navega | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/05/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 5 2 | Cabrerizos C.F. | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/05/2021 13:15 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. | 1 5 | C.D. Guijuelo | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/04/2021 11:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 7 1 | Cabrerizos C.F. | C.M. Valdelagua | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. | 5 4 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/04/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Navega | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Guijuelo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | Cabrerizos C.F. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Cabrerizos C.F. | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. | C.D. Guijuelo | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | Cabrerizos C.F. | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. | C.D. Navega | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | Cabrerizos C.F. | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Guijuelo | Cabrerizos C.F. | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | Cabrerizos C.F. |