LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Benavente | 10 1 | C.D. Benavente "B" | C.M. Alonso Pimentel 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/06/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente "B" | 3 9 | C.D. San Jose Obrero | C.M. Alonso Pimentel 1.2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/06/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Amistad 2000 | 10 0 | C.D. Benavente "B" | C.M. Valorio 1.1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/05/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente "B" | 9 2 | C.D. Corazón de María "B" | C.M. Alonso Pimentel 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Benavente | C.M. Alonso Pimentel 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Jose Obrero | 7 1 | C.D. Benavente "B" | C.M. Valorio 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/04/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Benavente "B" | 0 17 | C.D. La Amistad 2000 | C.M. Alonso Pimentel 1.2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Corazón de María "B" | 6 2 | C.D. Benavente "B" | C.M. Valorio 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 10/04/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Amistad 2000 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Benavente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Jose Obrero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-P-- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Corazón de María "B" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PG-- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.D. Benavente "B" | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 30 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Corazón de María "B" | C.D. Benavente "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Benavente "B" | C.D. La Amistad 2000 | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Jose Obrero | C.D. Benavente "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Benavente "B" | C.D. Benavente | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Benavente "B" | C.D. Corazón de María "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Amistad 2000 | C.D. Benavente "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Benavente "B" | C.D. San Jose Obrero | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Benavente | C.D. Benavente "B" |