LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Coyanza | 9 0 | C.D. La Bañeza "B" | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Astorga | 4 2 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. La Eragudina | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/06/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Veguellina C.F. | 4 0 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. Veguellina | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/06/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 0 5 | Atlético Paramés | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/05/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 1 12 | C.D. La Bañeza | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza "B" | 1 6 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M.D. Bañeza | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 1 4 | C.D. Astorga | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Coyanza | 1 0 | Veguellina C.F. | C.M. Valencia de Don Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/04/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético Paramés | 5 2 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M. Santa MarÃa del Páramo | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/04/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza | 6 0 | C.D. Coyanza | C.M.D. Bañeza | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 10/04/2021 19:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Bañeza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Astorga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | Atlético Paramés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
4 | C.D. La Bañeza "B" | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
5 | Veguellina C.F. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | C.D. Coyanza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Bañeza | C.D. Coyanza | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
Atlético Paramés | C.D. Coyanza | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Coyanza | Veguellina C.F. | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Coyanza | C.D. Astorga | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Bañeza "B" | C.D. Coyanza | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Coyanza | C.D. La Bañeza | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Coyanza | Atlético Paramés | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
Veguellina C.F. | C.D. Coyanza | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Astorga | C.D. Coyanza | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Coyanza | C.D. La Bañeza "B" |