LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 2 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 8 2 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/06/2021 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 8 4 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/06/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villamayor | 1 6 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | El Salinar | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/05/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 3 2 | C.D.F. Helmántico | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/05/2021 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 8 0 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 3 3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/05/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 1 2 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | Justo Sánchez Paraiso | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/04/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 2 5 | C.D. Villamayor | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 19:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico | 6 2 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/04/2021 10:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D.F. Helmántico | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Villamayor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D.F. Helmántico | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.D. Villamayor | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.D.F. Helmántico | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villamayor | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "B" | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" |