LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Juanillo | 2 2 | C.D. La Salle "B" | C.M. Sergio Asenjo 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/06/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Salle "B" | 6 2 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | C.M. El Otero | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Marista de F.S. UEMC "B" | 1 5 | C.D. La Salle "B" | C.M. Pan y Guindas | |||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/06/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Salle "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Carrión | C.M. El Otero | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/06/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.D. Base Villamuriel | 2 4 | C.D. La Salle "B" | C.M. Rafael Vázquez Sedano | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/05/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Salle "B" | 8 1 | C.D. Ave María | C.M. El Otero | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/05/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Marista de F.S. UEMC | 3 0 | C.D. La Salle "B" | C.M. Pan y Guindas | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Salle "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Guardense | C.M. El Otero | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 25/04/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.I. de la Amistad | 1 0 | C.D. La Salle "B" | Campos del C.I. Amistad 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Salle "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Saldaña | C.M. El Otero | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/04/2021 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Saldaña | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Marista de F.S. UEMC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Juanillo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||
5 | C.D.I. de la Amistad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Carrión | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Marista de F.S. UEMC "B" | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -P--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
9 | C.D. La Salle "B" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
10 | C.D. Guardense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
11 | C.D. Ave María | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Salle "B" | C.D. Saldaña | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D.I. de la Amistad | C.D. La Salle "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Salle "B" | C.D. Guardense | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Marista de F.S. UEMC | C.D. La Salle "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Salle "B" | C.D. Ave María | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D.D. Base Villamuriel | C.D. La Salle "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Salle "B" | C.D. Carrión | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Marista de F.S. UEMC "B" | C.D. La Salle "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Salle "B" | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 27/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Juanillo | C.D. La Salle "B" |