LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Carbajosa | 3 6 | C.D. Ribert | Justo Sánchez Paraiso | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 4 2 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | El Zurguén | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/06/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Ribert | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/06/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 6 1 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | El Zurguén | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/05/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Trinitarios | 0 5 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. La Salud 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 5 4 | Sporting Carbajosa | El Zurguén | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Neme | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/05/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 6 1 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | El Zurguén | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/04/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | 0 7 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 6 1 | C.D. Trinitarios | El Zurguén | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/04/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Ribert | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | Sporting Carbajosa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Trinitarios | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | C.D. Trinitarios | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | C.D. Ribert | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | C.D. Ribert | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | Sporting Carbajosa | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Trinitarios | C.D. Ribert | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | C.D. Ribert | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
Sporting Carbajosa | C.D. Ribert |