LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Ribert | 0 4 | Salamanca CF UDS "B" | El Zurguén | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/06/2021 12:45 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 3 1 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/06/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 1 8 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Neme | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/06/2021 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 6 1 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | El Zurguén | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/05/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Béjar Industrial | 0 7 | C.D. Ribert | Mario Emilio | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 12:45 H | ||||
Salamanca CF UDS "B" | 5 3 | C.D. Ribert | Tori | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/05/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 1 1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | El Zurguén | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/05/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 5 1 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | El Zurguén | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/04/2021 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 0 9 | C.D. Ribert | Rosa Colorado | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 10 0 | C.D. Béjar Industrial | El Zurguén | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/04/2021 10:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Ribert | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Salamanca CF UDS "B" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.D. Béjar Industrial | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | C.D. Béjar Industrial | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | C.D. Ribert | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
Salamanca CF UDS "B" | C.D. Ribert | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Béjar Industrial | C.D. Ribert | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | C.D. Ribert | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.D. Ribert | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert | Salamanca CF UDS "B" |