LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Mutilvera | 1 4 | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | Polideportivo Valle de Aranguren | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/05/2021 10:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | 8 2 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Polideportivo Virgen del Camino | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/05/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 2 10 | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | Polideportivo Anaitasuna | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/05/2021 09:30 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | 2 1 | C.D. Oberena "A" | Polideportivo U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/04/2021 19:30 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | 5 1 | U.D. Mutilvera | Polideportivo Virgen del Camino | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 24/04/2021 10:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 12 | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 18:30 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | 15 1 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | Polideportivo U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. | |||
01/04/2021 09:00 H | ||||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 6 4 | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | Oberena | |||
27/03/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Oberena "A" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
3 | U.D. Mutilvera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
4 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
5 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 27/03/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 03/04/2021 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 17/04/2021 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 24/04/2021 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | U.D. Mutilvera | ||
Jornada 6 ( 01/05/2021 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 08/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 22/05/2021 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 29/05/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" |