POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Gandia "C" | 0 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 72 | 25 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 0% | 76.5% | 0% | 23.5% | |||||
2 | C.E. Ròtova | 0 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 28 | 90 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 0% | 94.1% | 0% | 5.9% | |||||
3 | C.E. La Font D´Encarros | 0 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 98 | 29 | 69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 0% | 82.4% | 5.9% | 11.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Conde | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 48 | 36 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPE | 0% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||
5 | U.D. Almoines "A" | 0 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 75 | 41 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 0% | 70.6% | 0% | 29.4% | |||||
6 | C.F. Simat "A" | 0 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 51 | 45 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 0% | 52.9% | 11.8% | 35.3% | |||||
7 | Athletic C.F. Xeresa "C" | 0 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 45 | 63 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 0% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 52.9% | |||||
8 | U.D. Portuarios-Disarp "B" | 0 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 68 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 0% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 64.7% | |||||
9 | C.A.E. Bellreguard "C" | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 83 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 82.4% | |||||
10 | Benirredra C.F. "C" | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 142 | -133 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 15/11/2020 ) | |||
U.D. Portuarios-Disarp "B" | C.E. Ròtova | ||
Jornada 2 ( 22/11/2020 ) | |||
C.E. Ròtova | C.D. Conde | ||
Jornada 3 ( 29/11/2020 ) | |||
C.A.E. Bellreguard "C" | C.E. Ròtova | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/12/2020 ) | |||
C.E. Ròtova | C.E. La Font D´Encarros | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/12/2020 ) | |||
Benirredra C.F. "C" | C.E. Ròtova | ||
Jornada 6 ( 28/03/2021 ) | |||
C.E. Ròtova | U.D. Almoines "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 04/04/2021 ) | |||
C.E. Ròtova | C.F. Simat "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
Athletic C.F. Xeresa "C" | C.E. Ròtova | ||
Jornada 9 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.E. Ròtova | C.F. Gandia "C" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.E. Ròtova | U.D. Portuarios-Disarp "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Conde | C.E. Ròtova | ||
Jornada 12 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.E. Ròtova | C.A.E. Bellreguard "C" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.E. La Font D´Encarros | C.E. Ròtova | ||
Jornada 14 ( 23/05/2021 ) | |||
C.E. Ròtova | Benirredra C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 15 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Almoines "A" | C.E. Ròtova | ||
Jornada 16 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Simat "A" | C.E. Ròtova | ||
Jornada 17 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
C.E. Ròtova | Athletic C.F. Xeresa "C" | ||
Jornada 18 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Gandia "C" | C.E. Ròtova |