LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Ana F.S. | 0 2 | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | C.M. La Eragudina | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | 2 1 | C.D.F. Cubillos | C.M. La Llanera | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/06/2021 19:00 H | ||||
Atlético Paramés | 3 1 | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | C.M. Santa MarÃa del Páramo | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/06/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | 5 1 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | C.M. La Llanera | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/05/2021 18:00 H | ||||
Veguellina C.F. | 1 0 | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | C.M. Veguellina | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/05/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | 2 0 | Santa Ana F.S. | C.M. La Llanera | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Cubillos | 2 1 | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | La Era de Cubillos | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | 1 4 | Atlético Paramés | La Mortera | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/04/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribera Carrizo | 0 0 | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | C.M. La Bolenga | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/04/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | 1 2 | Veguellina C.F. | La Mortera | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/04/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.F. Cubillos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Atlético Paramés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | Veguellina C.F. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
4 | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
5 | Santa Ana F.S. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | Veguellina C.F. | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribera Carrizo | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | Atlético Paramés | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D.F. Cubillos | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | Santa Ana F.S. | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
Veguellina C.F. | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | C.D. Ribera Carrizo | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
Atlético Paramés | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. La Bañeza - Soto | C.D.F. Cubillos | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
Santa Ana F.S. | C.D. La Bañeza - Soto |