LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | 0 0 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/06/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 0 0 | C.D. Salesianos Salamanca | C.M. Genci Villares | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/06/2021 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 2 0 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Genci Villares | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/05/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 1 1 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | C.M. Genci Villares | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos Salamanca | 3 1 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | C.M. Chamberà | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | El Zurguén | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/04/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 0 0 | C.D. Salesianos Salamanca | C.M. Genci Villares | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 3 0 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Genci Villares | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 10/04/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Ribert "B" | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
4 | C.D. Salesianos Salamanca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | C.D. Ribert "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | C.D. Salesianos Salamanca | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert "B" | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Salesianos Salamanca | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | C.D. Ribert "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" | C.D. Salesianos Salamanca | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | C.D. Villares de La Reina "C" |