LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. | 2 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | E.M. Reino de León | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/03/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 0 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/03/2021 17:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 3 1 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/03/2021 17:00 H | ||||
U.P. Langreo | 1 1 | Club Marino de Luanco | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/02/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 3 0 | Burgos C.F. S.A.D. | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/02/2021 17:00 H | ||||
Real Valladolid C.F. S.A.D. | 2 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | Anexos E.M. José Zorrilla | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/02/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 2 1 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 31/01/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 0 1 | Club Marino de Luanco | Campo Municipal Las Callejas | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/01/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 1 0 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/01/2021 17:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 0 2 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/01/2021 17:00 H | ||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 1 1 | Club Marino de Luanco | MAREO 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2020 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 2 1 | Club Marino de Luanco | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/12/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 1 0 | U.P. Langreo | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/11/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 0 1 | Real Valladolid C.F. S.A.D. | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/11/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. S.A.D. | 2 0 | Club Marino de Luanco | Estadio Municipal de El Plantio | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/11/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Real Oviedo Vetusta | 2 1 | Club Marino de Luanco | EL REQUEXON 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 31/10/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 2 2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/10/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 3 1 | Club Marino de Luanco | Nuevo E.M. Los Pajaritos | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 18/10/2020 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.P. Langreo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C. y D. Leonesa S.A.D. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Numancia de Soria S.A.D. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||
4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||
5 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
6 | Real Valladolid C.F. S.A.D. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
7 | Burgos C.F. S.A.D. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
8 | Club Marino de Luanco | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||
9 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
10 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |