LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Villamayor "B" | 7 0 | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | El Salinar D | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 09:30 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | 2 11 | C.D. Promesas de Villoria | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos I | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/06/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | 6 4 | C.D. Navega "D" | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 04/06/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 2 4 | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | El Zurguén F7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/05/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | 3 4 | C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | 1 8 | C.D. Villamayor "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/05/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Promesas de Villoria | 6 2 | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | C.M. El Arenal 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega "D" | 2 2 | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | C.M. Vicente del Bosque de Salamanca 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/04/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino "B" | 6 5 | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | C.M. Vicente del Bosque de Salamanca 1.1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/04/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | 5 8 | C.D. Ribert "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/04/2021 17:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Villamayor "B" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Ribert "B" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Promesas de Villoria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
5 | C.D. Navega "D" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino "B" | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino "B" | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | C.D. Ribert "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega "D" | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Promesas de Villoria | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | C.D. Villamayor "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ribert "B" | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | C.D. Navega "D" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. "C" | C.D. Promesas de Villoria | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villamayor "B" | Cabrerizos C.F. "C" |