LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 12 2 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | Neme D | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 3 9 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/06/2021 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 16 0 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | C.M. Valdelagua | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/06/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 0 11 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 9 3 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa D | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 0 16 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/04/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 17 0 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | Vicente del Bosque_Calvarrasa de Abajo D | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/04/2021 10:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
4 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
5 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | C.D. Calvarrasa de Abajo | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "B" | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "B" | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" |