LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Navega | 1 2 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca I | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 10:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 11 2 | C.D. Navega | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/06/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 3 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Vicente del Bosque de Salamanca 1.1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/06/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 2 9 | Salamanca CF UDS | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca I | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/05/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina | 3 1 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/05/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 0 6 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca I | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 12:15 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 3 5 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/04/2021 12:15 H | ||||
Salamanca CF UDS | 12 2 | C.D. Navega | Tori D | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salamanca CF UDS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Navega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
4 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
5 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
Salamanca CF UDS | C.D. Navega | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.D. Navega | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina | C.D. Navega | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | C.D. Navega | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | Salamanca CF UDS | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | C.D. Navega | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | C.D. Villares de La Reina |