LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabrerizos C.F. "B" | 3 4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos D | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/06/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 1 5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/06/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 2 8 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/06/2021 09:00 H | ||||
C.D. Guijuelo "B" | 2 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Guijuelo I | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/05/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 7 3 | Sporting Carbajosa "B" | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 3 0 | Cabrerizos C.F. "B" | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 3 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 13:05 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 3 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/04/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 5 3 | C.D. Guijuelo "B" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/04/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Sporting Carbajosa "B" | 2 6 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Justo Sánchez Paraiso D | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 10/04/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | Cabrerizos C.F. "B" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | Sporting Carbajosa "B" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | C.D. Guijuelo "B" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
Sporting Carbajosa "B" | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | C.D. Guijuelo "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Cabrerizos C.F. "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Sporting Carbajosa "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Guijuelo "B" | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "D" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
Cabrerizos C.F. "B" | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" |