LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arandina C.F. | 2 2 | C.D.F. San Antonio | Anexo 1 C.M. El Montecillo | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/05/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio | 2 1 | C.D.I. de la Amistad UEMC "B" | C.M. El Otero | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | 3 0 | C.D.F. San Antonio | C.M. Diego Dávila Ãlvarez | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio | 1 4 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. El Otero | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/04/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.F. Venta de Baños | 2 1 | C.D.F. San Antonio | Politvo. Mun. Amador Alonso | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio | 2 1 | C.D. Casco Viejo | C.M. El Otero | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 10/04/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Juanillo | 3 0 | C.D.F. San Antonio | C.M. Sergio Asenjo 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/03/2021 16:45 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio | 0 3 | Burgos U.D. | C.M. El Otero | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/03/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 3 1 | C.D.F. San Antonio | C.M. José Luis Preciado | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 27/02/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio | 0 3 | Arandina C.F. | C.M. El Otero | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/02/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.I. de la Amistad UEMC "B" | 6 1 | C.D.F. San Antonio | Campos del C.I. Amistad 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/02/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio | 1 4 | C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | C.M. El Otero | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/02/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Casco Viejo | 0 2 | C.D.F. San Antonio | C.M. José Garcia nº 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/01/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio | 1 0 | C.F. Venta de Baños | C.M. El Otero | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 16/01/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio | 0 1 | C.D. San Juanillo | C.M. El Otero | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Burgos U.D. | 2 0 | C.D.F. San Antonio | C.M. El Portero | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/12/2020 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos U.D. | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D.I. de la Amistad UEMC "B" | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
3 | C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPGP | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Juanillo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEP- | 57.1% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | Arandina C.F. | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPE | 42.9% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |||||
6 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GPE | 38.1% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||
7 | C.D.F. San Antonio | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||
8 | C.F. Venta de Baños | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 27 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PP | 19% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | |||||
9 | C.D. Casco Viejo | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPE-P | 9.5% | 0% | 28.6% | 71.4% |