LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salamanca CF UDS | 3 3 | C.D. Navega | Tori | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/06/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 1 0 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/06/2021 18:45 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 3 0 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/05/2021 09:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 0 5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/05/2021 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 2 2 | Salamanca CF UDS | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/05/2021 15:15 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 1 3 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Neme | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/04/2021 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 1 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/04/2021 13:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 6 1 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Alfonso San Casto | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/04/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
3 | C.D. Navega | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -P--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
5 | Salamanca CF UDS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | C.D. Navega | ||
Jornada 2 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | ||
Jornada 3 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica | C.D. Navega | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | Salamanca CF UDS | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.D. Navega | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Navega | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
Salamanca CF UDS | C.D. Navega |