LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Alzira "B" | 2 0 | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Jorge Martinez (Aspar) F-11 Campo 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/06/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | 3 0 | C.D. Camporrobles | Campo Mpal. "La Purisima" F-11 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/06/2021 17:00 H | ||||
U.D. Yatova "A" | 1 4 | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | Campo Mpal. "Fuente de la Salud" F-11 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/05/2021 19:15 H | ||||
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | 2 4 | U.D. Castellonense "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Purisima" F-11 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/05/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | 0 2 | C.D. Alcoyano "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Purisima" F-11 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 19:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Castellonense "A" | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 41 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGG- | 52.9% | 47.1% | 17.6% | 35.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Camporrobles | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 38 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEGG | 41.2% | 41.2% | 0% | 58.8% | |||||
3 | U.D. Alzira "B" | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEG-P | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||
4 | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 42 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPEP | 31.3% | 31.3% | 0% | 68.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Alcoyano "A" | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 32 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-PPG | 25% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 62.5% | |||||
6 | U.D. Yatova "A" | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 42 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP-PE | 22.9% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 68.8% | |||||
7 | C.F. Atletico Sedavi "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Jornada 1 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | C.D. Alcoyano "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Atletico Sedavi "A" | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 23/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | U.D. Castellonense "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Yatova "A" | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 13/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" | C.D. Camporrobles | ||
Jornada 7 ( 20/06/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Alzira "B" | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "A" |