LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Parquesol "C" | 0 10 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 10 2 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zaratán Sport "C" | 3 9 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | I.D. "El Plantio" 3 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ave María Vedruna Valladolid | 3 6 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | Colegio Dominicos 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 16:15 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 7 1 | C.D. Rioseco | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Delicias | 3 7 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | C.M. Parque de Canterac 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 7 1 | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 3 5 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:10 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 2 0 | C.D. Tudela "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel | 5 2 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | Campo Futbol Peñafiel 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 6 0 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:15 H | ||||
La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | 4 3 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | C.M. "La Cisterniga" 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 3 2 | Sur Atlético "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Parquesol "C" | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Marianistas Valladolid "B" | 0 12 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | Instalaciones Colegio Nuestra Señora del Pilar 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 8 3 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "C" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 4 0 | C.D. Ave María Vedruna Valladolid | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 1 6 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | C.M. Medina de Rioseco 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/12/2021 16:15 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 5 4 | C.D. Unión Delicias | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva "B" | 0 9 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | C.M. El Parque 1.2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:50 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 9 1 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | "Jose Luis Saso" 3 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tudela "B" | 0 6 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | C.M. "Los Palacios" 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 2 1 | C.D. San Roque Peñafiel | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Boecillo "B" | 1 6 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | C.M. Boecillo 1.2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:45 H | ||||
Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 3 3 | La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 13:15 H | ||||
Sur Atlético "B" | 2 1 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 13:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San Roque Peñafiel | 69 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 127 | 36 | 91 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 92% | 92% | 0% | 8% | |||||
2 | Ronda Oeste C.F. "B" | 64 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 143 | 45 | 98 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 85.3% | 84% | 4% | 12% | |||||
3 | Sur Atlético "B" | 58 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 110 | 41 | 69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 77.3% | 76% | 4% | 20% | |||||
4 | La Cisterniga C.F. "B" | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 108 | 53 | 55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 72% | 64% | 24% | 12% | |||||
5 | C.D. Unión Delicias | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 99 | 102 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 54.7% | 52% | 8% | 40% | |||||
6 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "C" | 40 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 81 | 88 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 53.3% | 52% | 4% | 44% | |||||
7 | C.D. Tudela "B" | 40 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 87 | 80 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 53.3% | 52% | 4% | 44% | |||||
8 | C.D. San Agustín Recoletos | 33 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 99 | 119 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 44% | 44% | 0% | 56% | |||||
9 | C.D. Rioseco | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 95 | 106 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPP | 37.3% | 32% | 16% | 52% | |||||
10 | C.D. Renedo de Esgueva "B" | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 63 | 89 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPP | 36% | 32% | 12% | 56% | |||||
11 | C.D. Ave María Vedruna Valladolid | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 71 | 95 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 36% | 32% | 12% | 56% | |||||
12 | C.D. Boecillo "B" | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 57 | 113 | -56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 18.7% | 16% | 8% | 76% | |||||
13 | C.D. Marianistas Valladolid "B" | 13 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 47 | 133 | -86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 17.3% | 16% | 4% | 80% | |||||
14 | C.D. Parquesol "C" | 0 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 29 | 116 | -87 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 0% | 0% | 12% | 88% |