LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 0 2 | C.F. Agullent "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 09:30 H | ||||
Muro C.F. "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "El Regit" F-11 | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 10/05/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 0 0 | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.F. Clariano d'Ontinyent "A" | 0 0 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Estadio "Juan Vidal" F-11 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 5 0 | Canals Promeses C.F. ""B"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 5 0 | C.F. Atlètic Muro ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Aielo "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Camp de Fútbol Mpal. "Juan Bataller" F-11 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 0 0 | Atzeneta U.E. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Contestano "A" | 4 0 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Campo "De La Via" F-11 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 5 1 | C.D. L'Alcúdia de Crespins "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 09:15 H | ||||
C.D.F. Bocairent "A" | 0 1 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Bocairent F-11 | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 3 3 | L'Olleria C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Ciudad Alcoy "B" | 5 1 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Camps Del Serpis Nº 2 F-11 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.F. Agullent "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Estadio "Juan Vidal" F-11 | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 2 2 | Muro C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "C" | 0 2 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Purisima" F-11 | |||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 2 2 | C.F. Clariano d'Ontinyent "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 09:45 H | ||||
Canals Promeses C.F. ""B"" | 2 7 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Camp "Quatre Camins" Canals F-11 | |||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Atlètic Muro ""A"" | 4 2 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Llometa" F-11 | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 09:15 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 1 2 | C.F. Aielo "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 09:00 H | ||||
Atzeneta U.E. "A" | 1 5 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "El Regit" F-11 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 5 0 | C.D. Contestano "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. L'Alcúdia de Crespins "A" | 3 11 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Camp Nou "José Gramage" F-11 | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 5 1 | C.D.F. Bocairent "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
L'Olleria C.F. "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de la Solana de Olleria F-11 | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Albaidense "A" | 0 4 | C.F. Ciudad Alcoy "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Romeral" F-11 | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 09:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Ciudad Alcoy "B" | 71 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 118 | 24 | 94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91% | 88.5% | 7.7% | 3.8% | |||||
2 | L'Olleria C.F. "A" | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 93 | 26 | 67 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 80.8% | 76.9% | 11.5% | 11.5% | |||||
3 | C.F. Agullent "A" | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 88 | 44 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 75.6% | 73.1% | 7.7% | 19.2% | |||||
4 | C.D. Contestano "A" | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 93 | 40 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 67.9% | 65.4% | 7.7% | 26.9% | |||||
5 | C.F. Clariano d'Ontinyent "A" | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 75 | 40 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 67.9% | 61.5% | 19.2% | 19.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Albaidense "A" | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 73 | 41 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEEG | 57.7% | 50% | 23.1% | 26.9% | |||||
7 | Muro C.F. "A" | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 70 | 46 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 52.6% | 50% | 7.7% | 42.3% | |||||
8 | Atzeneta U.E. "A" | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 68 | 69 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 52.6% | 50% | 7.7% | 42.3% | |||||
9 | C.F. Aielo "A" | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 57 | 91 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 35.9% | 34.6% | 3.8% | 61.5% | |||||
10 | C.D.S.B. Ontinyent "C" | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 52 | 65 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGE | 32.1% | 26.9% | 15.4% | 57.7% | |||||
11 | C.F. Atlètic Muro ""A"" | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 59 | 96 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 28.2% | 26.9% | 3.8% | 69.2% | |||||
12 | C.D.F. Bocairent "A" | 15 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 27 | 96 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 19.2% | 19.2% | 0% | 80.8% | |||||
13 | Canals Promeses C.F. ""B"" | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 38 | 110 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 14.1% | 11.5% | 7.7% | 80.8% | |||||
14 | C.D. L'Alcúdia de Crespins "A" | 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 40 | 163 | -123 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 2.6% | 0% | 7.7% | 92.3% |