Esportiu Vila-real | | 3 9 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | |
|
15º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 3 4 | | C.F. La Vall "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:15 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 6 5 | | C.F. Nuevo Salesianos Burriana "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:30 H | |
Sp. de Castelló "A" | | 2 4 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | Campo Gran Via F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 10:15 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 0 5 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:15 H | |
Primer Toque C.F. "A" | | 3 3 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho F-8 Campo A1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:00 H | |
Villarreal C.F. "C" | | 5 5 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | Ciudad Dptva. José Manuel Llaneza F-11 "Campo 6" |
|
12º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 17/01/2020 19:15 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 3 4 | | U.E. Vinaròs C.F. "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:15 H | |
C.D. Onda "A" | | 5 1 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Cossa" -Onda- F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 3 2 | | C.D. Roda "D" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 09:00 H | |
C.F. Nou Jove Castelló "A" | | 7 2 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho F-8 Campo E2 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 10:30 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 3 6 | | C.F. Benicarló B.F. "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:45 H | |
U.D. Vall de Uxó "A" | | 3 1 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | Estadio Mpal. "Jose Mangriñan" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 0 10 | | C.D. Castellón "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-1 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:00 H | |
C.F. Nuevo Salesianos Burriana "A" | | 3 3 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | Campo Mpal. "Llombai" F-8 Campo 2-A |
|
12º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:30 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 7 1 | | Esportiu Vila-real | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:15 H | |
C.F. La Vall "A" | | 5 1 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | Campos Mpales. "La Moleta" F-8 Campo B-1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:45 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 4 4 | | Sp. de Castelló "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:15 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón "A" | | 6 2 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | 0 0 | | Primer Toque C.F. "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:15 H | |
C.D. Castellón "A" | | | | C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | |
|
7º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia "A" | | | | U.D. Vall de Uxó "A" | |
|
11º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |