C.D. Apolo | | 3 2 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Campo Mpal. de Pinedo F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:30 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 1 0 | | C.D. Zafranar "A" | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:30 H | |
Sp. Mislata U.F. | | 0 1 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo B |
|
14º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 16:30 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 0 2 | | Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:30 H | |
Mislata C.F. | | 1 2 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo A |
|
5º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | |
C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | | 0 1 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 11:30 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 3 1 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 12:00 H | |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" | | 0 2 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Aldaia F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 17:00 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 1 1 | | C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 16:00 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 1 1 | | C.F. Chiva | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 16:30 H | |
C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" | | 2 1 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Ciudad del Ocio y del Deporte de Manises F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 17:00 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 1 3 | | U.D. La Hoya C.F. "A" | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 05/12/2019 21:00 H | |
Xirivella C.F. | | 1 0 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 17:00 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 4 2 | | C.D. Turís | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:45 H | |
U.D. Castellar-Oliveral | | 1 2 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Campo Mpal. L' Horta Castellar F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:00 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 3 1 | | C.D. Apolo | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 17:00 H | |
C.D. Zafranar "A" | | 1 6 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Camp de Futbol Mpal. "Tres Creus" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 19:30 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 3 2 | | Sp. Mislata U.F. | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:00 H | |
Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. | | 3 1 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benetuser F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 18:30 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 2 1 | | Mislata C.F. | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:00 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 1 1 | | C.D. Juventud Picanya "A" | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 11:30 H | |
C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""A"" | | 1 2 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 19:00 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | 1 2 | | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" | Instalaciones Mpales. "El Terç" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 18:00 H | |
C.D. Monte-Sión "A" | | 1 0 | | U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-11 Campo A |
|
7º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 17:15 H | |
U.E. Alaquàs i Walter F.C. "A" | | | | U.D. Castellar-Oliveral | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |