LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 3 4 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Rioseco | 5 6 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. Medina de Rioseco 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 11:45 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 14 0 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 3 1 | C.D. San Roque Peñafiel | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | I.D. "El Plantio" 3 | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 2 1 | C.D. San Viator | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arces "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. El Palero 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 4 2 | U.D. Sur "B" | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna Promesas | 8 5 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 1 2 | Atlético Tordesillas | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud Rondilla | 2 2 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | "La Ribera" 4 | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 0 6 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Iscar | 7 1 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | Anexo "San Miguel" 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 6 0 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. La Vega 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Rioseco | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 0 6 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Roque Peñafiel | 1 1 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | Campo Futbol Peñafiel 2 | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | Campo Finca Canterac 5 | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Viator | 2 2 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. Parque de Canterac 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 3 6 | C.D. Arces "B" | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
U.D. Sur "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. Miguel MartÃn Luquero 1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 2 7 | C.D. Laguna Promesas | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Atlético Tordesillas | 5 3 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | Anexo"Las Salinas" 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 2 7 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla | C.M. Los Escoceses 1.1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Agustín Valladolid | 5 0 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | C.M. Hermanos Lesmes 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 6 1 | C.D. Iscar | Campo Finca Canterac 6 | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 72 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 13 | 217 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Agustín Valladolid | 66 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 120 | 32 | 88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Laguna Promesas | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 102 | 67 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 70.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 20.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Unión Arroyo "B" | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 76 | 64 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 61.1% | 54.2% | 20.8% | 25% | |||||
5 | C.D. Juventud Rondilla | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 86 | 65 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 59.7% | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Rioseco | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 60 | 77 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 50% | 45.8% | 12.5% | 41.7% | |||||
7 | Atlético Tordesillas | 34 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 60 | 81 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 47.2% | 45.8% | 4.2% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Arces "B" | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 54 | 58 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 45.8% | 41.7% | 12.5% | 45.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. Betis Pisuerga "B" | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 49 | 99 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 33.3% | 29.2% | 12.5% | 58.3% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Roque Peñafiel | 22 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 51 | 89 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 30.6% | 29.2% | 4.2% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Iscar | 22 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 73 | 120 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 30.6% | 29.2% | 4.2% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. San Viator | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 34 | 87 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
13 | U.D. Sur "B" | 15 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 117 | -81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 20.8% | 20.8% | 0% | 79.2% | |||||
14 | C.D. Zaratán Sport "B" | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 48 | 110 | -62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 15.3% | 12.5% | 8.3% | 79.2% |