LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "B" | 9 0 | Silla C.F. "B" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 06/03/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 2 3 | Torrent C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 09:00 H | ||||
C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 3 0 | Silla C.F. "B" | Ciudad Dptva. Valencia CF F-8 Campo 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 1 4 | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. Massamagrell "B" | 5 0 | Silla C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Masamagrell F-8 Campo 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Roda "H" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 0 7 | Villarreal C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.F. Torre Levante "B" | 3 1 | Silla C.F. "B" | Campo Torre Levante-Orriols F-8 Campo 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Alboraya U.D. "B" | 4 1 | Silla C.F. "B" | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraya F-8 Campo 1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:15 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 7 3 | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:15 H | ||||
Valencia C.F. "B" | 6 1 | Silla C.F. "B" | Ciudad Dptva. Valencia CF F-8 Campo 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 05/12/2019 19:00 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 2 3 | Patacona C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 2 | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:15 H | ||||
C.F. Sporting Benissanó "B" | 4 1 | Silla C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Beniferri F-8 Campo 1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 1 4 | Sedaví C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 09:00 H | ||||
Levante U.D. "B" | 5 1 | Silla C.F. "B" | Ciudad Dptva. del Levante U.D. F-8 Campo 1-A | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 0 6 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 1 | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 10:15 H | ||||
Torrent C.F. "B" | 4 4 | Silla C.F. "B" | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F-8 Campo A-1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 0 8 | C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 3 | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "B" | 2 1 | Silla C.F. "B" | Estadio Mpal. Francisco Cardona Alboraya F-8 Campo 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Massamagrell "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Vicente Morera" F-8 Campo 3 | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 09:00 H | ||||
C.D. Roda "H" | 7 0 | Silla C.F. "B" | Ciudad Dptva. José Manuel Llaneza F-8 "Campo 4-B" | |||
2º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | Levante U.D. "B" | |||||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Sedaví C.F. "B" | Silla C.F. "B" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Silla C.F. "B" | C.F. Sporting Benissanó "B" | |||||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia C.F. "B" | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 110 | 21 | 89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.5% | 90.5% | 0% | 9.5% | |||||
2 | Villarreal C.F. "B" | 57 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 17 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.5% | 90.5% | 0% | 9.5% | |||||
3 | C.F. Fundació VCF "B" | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 82 | 26 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 71.4% | 19% | 9.5% | |||||
4 | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "B" | 49 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 91 | 37 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 76.2% | 4.8% | 19% | |||||
5 | Levante U.D. "B" | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 84 | 27 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 74.6% | 71.4% | 9.5% | 19% | |||||
6 | C.D. Roda "H" | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 67 | 37 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 63.5% | 57.1% | 19% | 23.8% | |||||
7 | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "B" | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 49 | 58 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. Massamagrell "B" | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 40 | 47 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 44.4% | 38.1% | 19% | 42.9% | |||||
9 | C.F. Torre Levante "B" | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 49 | 72 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.7% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 57.1% | |||||
10 | Patacona C.F. "B" | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 46 | 59 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.5% | 28.6% | 23.8% | 47.6% | |||||
11 | Torrent C.F. "B" | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 45 | 68 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.9% | 28.6% | 19% | 52.4% | |||||
12 | Alboraya U.D. "B" | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 48 | 59 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.7% | 28.6% | 9.5% | 61.9% | |||||
13 | Sedaví C.F. "B" | 18 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 35 | 90 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||
14 | C.F. Sporting Benissanó "B" | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 35 | 50 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 66.7% | |||||
15 | Silla C.F. "B" | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 99 | -74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.3% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 90.5% | |||||
16 | Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "B" | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 159 | -140 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 1.6% | 0% | 4.8% | 95.2% |