C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | 4 3 | | C.F. Atlètic Turís "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 17:00 H | |
C.F. Historics de Valencia "E" | | 1 8 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Poliesportiu Mpal. Marxalenes-Saïdia F-8 Campo 1 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:30 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | 4 5 | | F.B. U.E. Atletic Amistat "C" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:45 H | |
U.D.Juventud-Bº Cristo "A" | | 2 3 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Campo Mpal. "El Perdiguer" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:15 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | 3 7 | | C.D. Cheste | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:15 H | |
C.F. Casas Verdes Paterna "A" | | 10 1 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Campo "Ciudad Jardin" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:30 H | |
U.D. Paterna "E" | | 3 3 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-8 Campo 1B |
|
10º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | 0 9 | | C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella ""B"" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 11:30 H | |
C.D. Don Bosco "B" | | 1 5 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Campo Salesianos Don Bosco -Valencia- F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:30 H | |
Manises C.F. "B" | | 0 4 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-8 Campo C |
|
11º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 13/12/2019 19:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | 5 1 | | Mislata C.F. "C" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 17:00 H | |
C.D. Buñol ""B"" | | 12 0 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Campo "Beltran Baguena" Buñol F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | 2 4 | | U.D. La Hoya C.F. "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:00 H | |
C.F. Atlètic Turís "A" | | 0 2 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Turis F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 18:30 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | 3 2 | | C.F. Historics de Valencia "E" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 10:30 H | |
F.B. U.E. Atletic Amistat "C" | | 3 2 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 09:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | 5 8 | | U.D.Juventud-Bº Cristo "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 18:00 H | |
C.D. Cheste | | 9 1 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Viña" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:45 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | 3 6 | | C.F. Casas Verdes Paterna "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 18:30 H | |
U.D. La Hoya C.F. "A" | | | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | | | | C.D. Buñol ""B"" | |
|
8º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Mislata C.F. "C" | | | | C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "B" | |
|
12º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |