LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.D. Base Villamuriel "B" | 2 10 | C.D. Carrión | C.M. Calabazanos | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 6 2 | C.D. San Telmo "B" | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Aguilar "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Carrión | Politvo. Alberto Fernandez | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 10 1 | C.D. Velilla | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Salle "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Carrión | C.M. Sergio Asenjo 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 6 1 | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños "B" | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.I. de la Amistad "C" | 0 3 | C.D. Carrión | Campos del C.I. Amistad 5 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 12 0 | C.D. Grijota | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 4 1 | C.D. Pan y Guindas | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 3 2 | C.D. Carrión | C.M. El Otero | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 7 0 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel "B" | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Telmo "B" | 0 10 | C.D. Carrión | C.M. San Telmo | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 4 2 | Atlético Aguilar "B" | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Velilla | 1 7 | C.D. Carrión | La Serna | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 3 0 | C.D. La Salle "B" | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Carrión | C.M. 150 Aniversario | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 4 1 | C.D.I. de la Amistad "C" | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grijota | 0 12 | C.D. Carrión | C.M.D. Antonio Rodrigo | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pan y Guindas | 0 6 | C.D. Carrión | C.M. Pan y Guindas | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 3 1 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Carrión | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 116 | 20 | 96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 91.7% | 90% | 5% | 5% | |||||
2 | C.D.I. de la Amistad "C" | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 104 | 21 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 81.7% | 80% | 5% | 15% | |||||
3 | Atlético Aguilar "B" | 45 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 88 | 23 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||
4 | C.D.F. San Antonio "B" | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 82 | 28 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-GG | 66.7% | 65% | 5% | 30% | |||||
5 | C.D. Pan y Guindas | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 80 | 35 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GPG | 58.3% | 55% | 10% | 35% | |||||
6 | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños "B" | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 66 | 43 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||
7 | C.D. La Salle "B" | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 60 | 60 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 46.7% | 45% | 5% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. San Telmo "B" | 21 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 49 | 67 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 35% | 35% | 0% | 65% | |||||
9 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel "B" | 12 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 113 | -80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||
10 | C.D. Grijota | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 158 | -139 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-P | 5% | 5% | 0% | 95% | |||||
11 | C.D. Velilla | -3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 161 | -129 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | -5% | 10% | 0% | 90% |