C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 4 2 | | U.D. Paterna "E" | Campo Mpal. de Beniferri F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 18/06/2022 09:00 H | |
C.F. Marines ""B"" | | 2 6 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Campo de Futbol Mpal. "La Maimona" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 09/06/2022 19:00 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 5 0 | | C.F. At. Moncadense "C" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 03/06/2022 18:30 H | |
Ribarroja C.F. "D" | | 2 2 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Estadio Mpal. de Ribarroja F-8 Campo 1-A |
|
3º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 28/05/2022 10:30 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 3 5 | | C.F. Cracks ""E"" | Campo Mpal. de Beniferri F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 13:00 H | |
F.C. Benaguasil "B" | | 5 3 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Campo Mpal. "El Barranquet" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 12:00 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 9 0 | | C.F. Històrics de València "C" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 10:00 H | |
C.D. Sarset "C" | | 1 9 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Instalaciones Dptvas. "El Planter" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 29/04/2022 18:30 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 3 2 | | U.D. Bétera ""D"" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 09:00 H | |
U.D. Rocafort C.F. "B" | | 2 1 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 01/04/2022 18:30 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 0 3 | | Paterna C.F. "B" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 09:00 H | |
Los Silos C.F. "B" | | 4 0 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Burjasot F-8 Campo 2 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:45 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 1 4 | | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "C" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 10:30 H | |
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana "D" | | 1 2 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. de la Eliana F-8 Campo 3 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 12:30 H | |
U.D. Paterna "E" | | 6 3 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Campo Mpal. de Terramelar F-8 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 17:15 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 13 0 | | C.F. Marines ""B"" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:45 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 1 1 | | Ribarroja C.F. "D" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 03/02/2022 19:30 H | |
C.F. At. Moncadense "C" | | 2 4 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. "David Casinos" F-8 1-B Ricardo Alos |
|
6º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 10:30 H | |
C.F. Cracks ""E"" | | 7 0 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Instalaciones Cracks F-8 Campo 4 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 12:30 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 4 5 | | F.C. Benaguasil "B" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 09:00 H | |
C.F. Històrics de València "C" | | 3 5 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Poliesportiu Mpal. Marxalenes-Saïdia F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 10:15 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 3 1 | | C.D. Sarset "C" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 09:00 H | |
U.D. Bétera ""D"" | | 2 4 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Betera F-8 Campo 3 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 10:15 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 0 0 | | U.D. Rocafort C.F. "B" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 12/11/2021 18:30 H | |
Paterna C.F. "B" | | 2 3 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Estadio "Gerardo Salvador" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 10:45 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 2 2 | | Los Silos C.F. "B" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:00 H | |
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "C" | | 1 3 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:15 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | 7 5 | | C.D.F.B. L'Eliana "D" | Polideportivo "Escuelas Profesionales San Jose" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 09:00 H | |